Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  19  2529645 HORISHIMA Ikuma  1997  JPN   91.08  
 2  1  2484937 KINGSBURY Mikael  1992  CAN   87.38  
 3  3  2441426 GRAHAM Matt  1994  AUS   81.56  
 4  16  2528130 ROWLEY Thomas  1994  USA   81.36  
 5  5  2469168 REIHERD Dmitriy  1989  KAZ   80.09  
 6  14  2527554 TADE Marco  1995  SUI   79.46  
 7  7  2485221 WILSON Bradley  1992  USA   79.38  
 8  8  2526671 SUMMERS Brodie  1993  AUS   79.29  
 9  27  2484758 SLATTEN Vinjar  1990  NOR   79.28  
 10  2  2530514 CAVET Benjamin  1994  FRA   81.37  
 11  12  2528237 SALONEN Jimi  1994  FIN   81.25  
 12  24  2526312 ANDERSEN Tevje Lie  1991  NOR   80.23  
 13  9  2484952 GAGNON Marc-Antoine  1991  CAN   80.00  
 14  11  2484879 THEOCHARIS Sacha  1990  FRA   79.58  
 15  4  2484730 MARQUIS Philippe  1989  CAN   79.31  
 16  23  2527360 PENTTALA Jussi  1993  FIN   78.77  
 17  28  2344813 CHAPMAN-DAVIES Rohan  1991  AUS   78.31  
 18  15  2407670 BENNA Anthony  1987  FRA   78.01  
 19  20  2527085 WALCZYK Dylan  1993  USA   77.90  
 20  13  2527469 CHOI Jae-Woo  1994  KOR   77.86  
 21  30  2526517 ESCOBAR Jules  1994  FRA   77.24  
 22  6  2527778 MURPHY Troy  1992  USA   76.61  
 23  17  2529652 HARA Daichi  1997  JPN   76.41  
 24  26  2397776 NISHI Nobuyuki  1985  JPN   75.36  
 25  38  2530492 MAKHNEV Andrey  1997  RUS   75.02  
 26  35  2527595 GARBE Julius  1992  GER   74.45  
 27  34  2528846 KOLMAKOV Pavel  1996  KAZ   73.85  
 28  18  2484861 ENDO Sho  1990  JPN   73.76  
 29  33  2528086 MATHESON James  1995  AUS   73.14  
 30  31  2527789 ANUFRIEV Egor  1995  RUS   72.38  
 31  42  2528351 GEDROVICH Evgeniy  1996  RUS   71.88  
 32  25  2526124 SEO Myung-Joon  1992  KOR   71.63  
 33  37  2528239 KANNINEN Topi  1995  FIN   71.09  
 34  21  2529093 DUMAIS Laurent  1996  CAN   69.05  
 35  36  2528035 PENTTALA Olli  1995  FIN   68.06  
 36  45  2532811 HOLMGREN Albin  2001  SWE   67.23  
 37  50  2532088 TSINN Oleg  1999  KAZ   60.38  
 38  44  2526777 HONZIG Daniel  1992  CZE   59.59  
 39  43  2528801 ZHAO Yang  1992  CHN   58.46  
 40  49  2528800 NING Suning  1991  CHN   54.15  
 41  53  2532413 ROMERO Martin  1998  ESP   50.38  
 42  41  2533013 DONG Mingwei  1994  CHN   46.94  
 43  51  2527114 FJELDSOE Jannick  1995  DEN   46.71  
 44  22  2532001 WALLBERG Walter  2000  SWE   45.67  
 45  52  2527509 CHMEL Sergiy  1982  UKR   38.02  
 46  39  2528799 CHEN Kang  1993  CHN   31.84  
 47  46  2532641 ELOFSSON Oskar  1998  SWE   18.67  
 48  48  2529901 MASYRA Oleh  1996  UKR   17.41  
Did not finish
   47  2530481 NILSSON Loke  1998  SWE     
   40  2439985 BARMASHOV Dmitriy  1985  KAZ     
   32  2527908 KIM Ji-hyon  1995  KOR