Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 26.02.2017

World Ski Championships - Mixed Team HS100

Race codex : 3799



TD FIS LOENG GEIR STEINAR KOMOVEC SASO NOR SLO
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 GERMANY   GER         1035.5
    Vogt Carina  1992    
    Eisenbichler Markus  1991    
    Wuerth Svenja  1993    
    Wellinger Andreas  1995    
 2 AUSTRIA   AUT         999.3
    Iraschko-Stolz Daniela  1983    
    Hayboeck Michael  1991    
    Seifriedsberger Jacqueline  1991    
    Kraft Stefan  1993    
 3 JAPAN   JPN         979.7
    Takanashi Sara  1996    
    Takeuchi Taku  1987    
    Ito Yuki  1994    
    Ito Daiki  1985    
 4 SLOVENIA   SLO         961.4
    Kriznar Nika  2000    
    Lanisek Anze  1996    
    Klinec Ema  1998    
    Prevc Peter  1992    
 5 NORWAY   NOR         877.8
    Opseth Silje  1999    
    Tande Daniel Andre  1994    
    Lundby Maren  1994    
    Stjernen Andreas  1988    
 6 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS         864.0
    Barannikova Anastasiya  1987    
    Kornilov Denis  1986    
    Avvakumova Irina  1991    
    Klimov Evgeniy  1994    
 7 ITALY   ITA         848.1
    Runggaldier Elena  1990    
    Colloredo Sebastian  1987    
    Malsiner Manuela  1997    
    Bresadola Davide  1988    
 8 UNITED STATES   USA         802.2
    Englund Nita  1992    
    Glasder Michael  1989    
    Hendrickson Sarah  1994    
    Bickner Kevin  1996    
 9 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         403.3
    Krepelkova Marta  1991    
    Janda Jakub  1978    
    Blazkova Barbora  1997    
    Koudelka Roman  1989    
 10 FRANCE   FRA         403.1
    Lemare Lea  1996    
    Brasme Paul  1997    
    Morat Lucile  2001    
    Descombes Sevoie Vincent  1984    
 11 FINLAND   FIN         397.4
    Forsstroem Susanna  1995    
    Larinto Ville  1990    
    Kykkaenen Julia  1994    
    Ahonen Janne  1977    
 12 CANADA   CAN         379.5
    Bodnarchuk Natasha  1998    
    Maurer Joshua  1996    
    Henrich Taylor  1995    
    Boyd-Clowes Mackenzie  1991    
 13 ROMANIA   ROU         336.2
    Trambitas Andreea Diana  2000    
    Pitea Sorin Iulian  1997    
    Haralambie Daniela  1997    
    Mitrofan Nicolae Sorin  1999    
 14 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         258.4
    Akhmetvaliyeva Dayana  1997    
    Kratov Ilya  2000    
    Sderzhikova Valentina  2001    
    Korolev Alexey  1987