Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  60  6113 ALTHAUS Katharina  1996  GER   98.5  142.2  93.0  129.5  271.7
 2  61  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR   98.5  139.7  92.5  127.6  267.3
 3  57  5754 ITO Yuki  1994  JPN   95.0  130.1  88.0  119.1  249.2
 4  58  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   94.5  131.4  87.0  116.8  248.2
 5  56  5251 WUERTH Svenja  1993  GER   97.0  125.9  84.0  109.2  235.1
 6  55  6043 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  1991  RUS   93.5  120.9  85.0  113.7  234.6
 7  59  5010 VOGT Carina  1992  GER   88.0  119.6  88.0  113.3  232.9
 8  48  6898 MALSINER Lara  2000  ITA   92.0  114.1  86.5  114.8  228.9
 9  53  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   90.5  116.1  84.5  108.1  224.2
 10  44  7072 KRIZNAR Nika  2000  SLO   87.5  111.9  87.0  111.7  223.6
 11  4  7153 MORAT Lucile  2001  FRA   90.5  114.4  84.5  106.1  220.5
 12  51  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   83.5  107.0  88.0  112.1  219.1
 13  47  6388 SETO Yuka  1997  JPN   91.5  117.6  83.0  100.6  218.2
 14  54  7116 ERNST Gianina  1998  GER   89.5  110.3  85.0  105.8  216.1
 14  52  6197 BOGATAJ Ursa  1995  SLO   89.5  114.4  85.0  101.7  216.1
 16  50  6570 HOELZL Chiara  1997  AUT   84.0  106.4  84.5  107.1  213.5
 17  45  6503 MALSINER Manuela  1997  ITA   86.0  110.7  84.5  102.4  213.1
 18  49  6013 LEMARE Lea  1996  FRA   87.0  106.8  84.0  105.7  212.5
 19  46  6210 IWABUCHI Kaori  1993  JPN   86.0  107.8  83.0  100.9  208.7
 20  36  6470 KLINEC Ema  1998  SLO   85.0  106.1  80.5  99.6  205.7
 21  37  7477 OPSETH Silje  1999  NOR   84.5  103.9  82.5  100.9  204.8
 22  42  1909 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  1991  AUT   86.0  108.9  78.5  94.8  203.7
 23  34  6867 STROEM Anna Odine  1998  NOR   87.0  104.5  81.0  97.2  201.7
 24  41  6563 HARALAMBIE Daniela  1997  ROU   87.0  105.4  80.0  95.7  201.1
 25  38  5883 RUPPRECHT Anna  1996  GER   83.0  98.5  81.0  102.4  200.9
 26  35  6600 CHANG Xinyue  1994  CHN   86.5  102.5  84.5  97.8  200.3
 27  40  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   85.0  106.5  77.0  92.8  199.3
 28  29  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   79.5  100.2  82.5  95.9  196.1
 29  39  6595 TIKHONOVA Sofia  1998  RUS   85.5  105.8  76.0  90.1  195.9
 30  43  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   81.5  98.7  79.0  93.8  192.5
 31  20  7213 PURKER Claudia  1999  AUT   83.0  97.1      97.1
 32  18  2682 RINGQUIST Abby  1989  USA   82.0  97.0      97.0
 33  24  6596 KUSTOVA Alexandra  1998  RUS   80.0  94.6      94.6
 34  32  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   81.5  93.3      93.3
 35  33  7629 BARANTCEVA Aleksandra  2001  RUS   82.0  92.7      92.7
 36  31  7530 DIEU Romane  2000  FRA   79.5  92.5      92.5
 37  2  7573 MAURER Nicole  2000  CAN   82.0  91.8      91.8
 38  3  6598 LI Xueyao  1995  CHN   81.5  87.9      87.9
 39  5  6929 TANAKA Atsuko  1992  CAN   76.5  87.4      87.4
 40  11  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   75.0  83.2      83.2