Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rena (NOR) 05.03.2017

Continental Cup - Men's HS139

Race codex : 3933



TD FIS HYVAERINEN PEKKA WESTMAN MAGNUS FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  50  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   146.5    139.5    283.4
 2  46  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   146.0    138.5    276.1
 3  47  6845 PAVLOVCIC Bor  1998  SLO   139.0    128.5    260.0
 4  42  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   137.0    131.0    257.1
 5  38  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   131.0    142.0    256.6
 6  40  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   133.0    133.5    250.5
 7  48  6093 HUBER Stefan  1994  AUT   134.5    133.0    248.5
 8  39  6552 HOFFMANN Felix  1997  GER   133.5    132.0    248.4
 9  25  7256 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard  1995  NOR   133.0    131.0    245.5
 10  45  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   133.0    136.0    245.1
 11  41  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   135.5    123.5    240.6
 12  35  7196 SCHMID Constantin  1999  GER   133.5    134.5    240.3
 13  36  6165 WOLNY Jakub  1995  POL   132.0    130.5    235.5
 14  34  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   130.5    129.5    233.3
 15  32  5517 LACKNER Thomas  1993  AUT   130.0    125.0    226.0
 16  30  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   131.0    126.0    224.7
 17  26  7354 NOUSIAINEN Eetu  1997  FIN   130.0    127.0    222.9
 18  27  7095 KORHONEN Janne  1996  FIN   128.0    126.0    221.1
 19  49  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   132.5    120.0    220.9
 20  9  6535 BIRCHLER Tobias  1997  SUI   130.5    129.0    219.1
 21  33  6651 HAHN Julian  1997  GER   126.0    125.5    218.5
 22  44  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   133.0    119.5    218.1
 23  24  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR   128.0    126.0    217.5
 24  15  6341 ROMBACH Sebastian  1996  GER   124.0    125.0    215.8
 25  4  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS   131.5    117.0    214.3
 26  13  7252 BAZHENOV Aleksandr  1995  RUS   129.5    123.0    212.0
 27  28  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR   131.5    116.5    210.7
 28  37  6894 TARMAN Rok  1997  SLO   130.0    118.5    208.3
 29  31  5494 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  1994  POL   125.0    119.0    201.8
 30  29  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   128.5    117.5    199.9
 31  22  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   124.5        105.6
 32  19  6652 SCHUBERT Johannes  1997  GER   122.0        105.3
 33  43  6844 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen  1994  NOR   127.5        104.4
 34  51  4972 ZUPANCIC Miran  1989  SLO   126.0        101.7
 35  11  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   124.0        101.3
 36  14  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   124.0        101.0
 37  23  6639 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas  1996  FRA   124.0        100.7
 38  16  6194 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  1993  RUS   119.0        99.1
 39  10  6716 BRASME Paul  1997  FRA   124.0        97.0
 40  2  2026 CHOI Seou  1982  KOR   118.5        96.6
 41  8  6728 BROWN A J  1995  USA   123.5        95.2
 42  21  5924 EGLOFF Luca  1995  SUI   116.5        94.2
 43  7  6305 MAURER Joshua  1996  CAN   120.0        92.5
 44  18  5547 KLUSEK Bartlomiej  1993  POL   112.0        88.6
 45  1  6328 HOLIK Frantisek  1998  CZE   114.0        86.9
 46  6  5933 DI LENARDO Zeno  1995  ITA   112.5        80.8
 47  20  5778 CECON Federico  1994  ITA   108.0        75.6
 48  3  7317 INNGJERDINGEN Christian  1996  SWE   107.0        70.4
 49  17  6798 MATTOON Nicholas  1995  USA   99.0        58.9
 50  12  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   114.5        56.1
Disqualified
   5  6911 KAVILO Henri  1999  FIN