Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   122.0    121.5    234.6
 2  53  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   121.5    119.5    228.9
 3  37  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   118.5    117.5    218.3
 4  18  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   125.5    113.5    216.5
 5  54  6530 KANTYKA Przemyslaw  1996  POL   116.5    119.5    215.8
 6  49  5109 POGRAJC Andraz  1991  SLO   117.0    117.0    212.1
 7  44  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   118.5    112.5    209.0
 8  50  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   117.0    113.5    205.8
 9  51  4972 ZUPANCIC Miran  1989  SLO   119.0    112.0    204.4
 10  16  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   123.0    106.5    201.0
 11  45  5512 LEJA Krzysztof  1996  POL   116.0    111.5    200.2
 12  52  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   115.5    112.5    198.7
 13  41  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   113.5    111.0    195.9
 14  43  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   116.5    108.5    195.1
 15  12  6551 HAMANN Martin  1997  GER   118.5    111.0    194.7
 16  40  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   110.5    114.5    192.3
 17  11  7255 BERGER Lars Brodshaug  1995  NOR   116.5    110.0    192.2
 18  21  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   111.5    112.5    190.7
 19  35  5760 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich  1989  RUS   112.0    109.5    190.0
 20  5  7095 KORHONEN Janne  1996  FIN   117.5    107.0    188.5
 21  3  6910 ALAMOMMO Andreas  1998  FIN   116.5    107.5    185.0
 22  46  5829 PRISLIC Ernest  1993  SLO   113.5    108.5    183.4
 23  27  6305 MAURER Joshua  1996  CAN   110.5    112.0    183.3
 24  2  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   118.5    104.0    181.4
 25  28  6552 HOFFMANN Felix  1997  GER   108.5    110.0    180.4
 26  29  6928 SELL Adrian  1998  GER   115.0    100.0    176.8
 27  7  6533 SOGARD Jonas Gropen  1996  NOR   114.5    107.0    176.1
 28  6  6995 VAENSKAE Elias  1996  FIN   112.0    109.0    175.3
 29  22  6838 RUDA Adam  1995  POL   111.5    105.0    175.1
 30  4  6907 MERILAEINEN Eetu  1997  FIN   114.0    102.5    172.9
 31  20  6559 TOROK Eduard  1997  ROU   107.5        84.2
 32  23  6062 HEINRICH Tim  1995  GER   108.5        84.0
 33  36  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   108.5        82.2
 34  1  6428 OJALA Juho  1995  FIN   109.0        80.0
 35  34  5550 BIELA Stanislaw  1994  POL   107.5        79.1
 36  9  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   107.5        76.7
 37  39  5773 KLYMCHUK Andrii  1994  UKR   103.5        75.0
 38  8  6801 SOUKUP Matthew  1997  CAN   105.0        74.7
 39  38  6491 JARZABEK Dawid  1999  POL   102.5        73.6
 40  10  5782 VARESCO Daniele  1995  ITA   106.0        71.0
 41  19  6918 AIGRO Artti  1999  EST   101.0        68.2
 42  48  6698 STEKALA Andrzej  1995  POL   101.0        68.1
 43  14  6177 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda  1997  TUR   104.5        67.7
 44  15  6398 KLINGA Sebastian  1992  FIN   103.5        67.6
 45  30  6031 USACHEV Egor  1991  RUS   100.5        66.8
 46  33  6912 KYTOESAHO Niko  1999  FIN   98.5        65.7
 47  32  6176 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan  1997  TUR   99.0        64.6
 48  13  6175 KARTA Samet  1993  TUR   102.0        64.0
 49  26  5664 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   96.0        62.1
 50  17  6560 PITEA Sorin Iulian  1997  ROU   97.5        58.7
 51  24  6630 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin  1999  ROU   94.0        54.3
 52  25  6914 PASICHNYK Stepan  1998  UKR   89.5        46.3
 53  31  6005 ANTONISSEN Lars  1995  NED   91.0        45.3