Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Trondheim (NOR) 28.09.2014

Continental Cup - Ladies' HS100

Race codex : 3759



TD FIS HYVAERINEN JANI WESTMAN MAGNUS FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  36  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   93.5    105.5    265.5
 2  35  5999 HENDRICKSON Sarah  1994  USA   91.5    100.5    251.5
 3  33  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   91.0    96.5    248.5
 4  31  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   90.0    96.5    243.0
 5  5  4893 JAHR Line  1984  NOR   88.0    95.0    238.0
 6  28  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   89.0    95.5    237.5
 7  29  5388 INSAM Evelyn  1994  ITA   86.5    90.5    223.0
 8  21  4890 SAGEN Anette  1985  NOR   88.5    90.0    219.5
 9  32  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   88.5    86.5    218.0
 10  23  5428 ENGER Gyda  1993  NOR   86.0    89.0    214.5
 11  26  5331 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara  1993  USA   87.0    87.0    210.5
 12  30  6343 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya  1987  RUS   85.5    87.5    207.5
 13  27  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   86.0    83.0    204.5
 14  18  6596 KUSTOVA Alexandra  1998  RUS   82.5    85.0    197.0
 15  22  5483 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  1994  CZE   84.5    82.5    196.0
 16  20  6794 KRAUS Henriette  1999  GER   82.5    82.5    191.0
 17  34  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR   85.0    77.0    189.5
 18  24  5332 LUSSI Nina  1994  USA   81.0    81.5    186.5
 19  17  7078 FORSSTROEM Susanna  1995  FIN   79.0    83.5    182.5
 20  25  6867 STROEM Anna Odine  1998  NOR   80.0    79.5    182.0
 21  15  7224 MORK Anniken  1991  NOR   75.5    83.5    179.0
 22  14  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   78.0    79.0    174.5
 23  13  6664 GOERLICH Luisa  1998  GER   73.5    82.5    172.5
 24  16  7214 MRAKOTOVA Jana  1999  CZE   74.0    82.5    170.0
 25  19  7027 REISCH Agnes  1999  GER   79.0    76.0    169.5
 26  12  6875 INDRACKOVA Karolina  1997  CZE   72.0    82.0    164.0
 27  4  7223 MELOE Sara  1998  NOR   74.5    77.0    161.5
 28  10  7016 NADYMOVA Stefaniya  1994  RUS   74.5    75.0    155.0
 29  7  6862 GRUSHINA Daria  1998  RUS   68.5    77.5    151.5
 30  11  6795 ROESTAD Karoline  1995  NOR   71.5    71.0    142.5
 31  9  7089 BAKKE Tonje  1998  NOR   69.0    71.0    136.5
 32  8  6314 SZWAB Joanna  1997  POL   64.5        55.0
 33  2  6842 SKINNES Marte Pauline  1995  NOR   60.5        47.0
 34  3  6597 ALCHIKOVA Liubov  1996  RUS   55.0        32.5
Disqualified
   6  6477 STARE Agata  1998  SLO           
Did not start
   1  6751 PALASZ Magdalena  1995  POL