Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  11  6470 KLINEC Ema  1998  SLO   93.0  99.8  104.5  126.5  226.3
 2  17  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   101.0  113.4  95.0  107.0  220.4
 3  18  6113 ALTHAUS Katharina  1996  GER   94.5  102.1  90.5  99.4  201.5
 4  24  6598 LI Xueyao  1995  CHN   89.5  95.9  89.5  94.8  190.7
 5  19  6664 GOERLICH Luisa  1998  GER   84.0  81.0  83.0  81.0  162.0
 5  6  4767 GRAESSLER Ulrike  1987  GER   84.0  81.8  83.0  80.2  162.0
 7  7  6631 HUBER Julia  1998  AUT   88.5  87.5  74.5  62.4  149.9
 8  5  6548 HESSLER Pauline  1998  GER   88.0  87.0  75.0  61.7  148.7
 9  30  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   83.0  74.7  80.0  72.0  146.7
 10  3  6794 KRAUS Henriette  1999  GER   82.0  74.0  77.5  71.2  145.2
 11  2  6665 GOERLICH Sophia  1998  GER   83.0  73.2  77.5  69.7  142.9
 12  10  6563 HARALAMBIE Daniela  1997  ROU   85.0  79.4  76.0  60.9  140.3
 13  20  6647 LIU Qi  1996  CHN   79.5  70.3  74.0  69.8  140.1
 14  31  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   87.0  87.8  68.5  46.4  134.2
 15  4  7027 REISCH Agnes  1999  GER   72.5  60.8  78.0  71.6  132.4
 16  21  7116 ERNST Gianina  1998  GER   81.0  71.8  72.5  59.7  131.5
 17  27  5387 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  1987  SUI   76.0  62.5  76.0  66.6  129.1
 18  33  7070 PESATOVA Zdena  1999  CZE   72.0  61.4  74.0  67.1  128.5
 19  26  6596 KUSTOVA Alexandra  1998  RUS   76.0  67.1  73.0  59.9  127.0
 20  28  7272 IAKOVLEVA Mariia  1999  RUS   79.5  73.4  69.0  51.2  124.6
 21  23  6898 MALSINER Lara  2000  ITA   82.5  74.0  68.5  49.4  123.4
 22  22  7072 KRIZNAR Nika  2000  SLO   79.0  64.1  74.0  56.7  120.8
 23  9  6793 SERETINEK Anita  1999  SLO   73.5  56.5  73.0  63.2  119.7
 24  14  5251 WUERTH Svenja  1993  GER   71.5  48.9  76.5  70.4  119.3
 25  1  4931 HAUER Nicole  1987  GER   74.5  54.3  75.0  62.1  116.4
 26  12  6343 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya  1987  RUS   78.0  57.2  76.5  58.7  115.9
 27  13  6600 CHANG Xinyue  1994  CHN   71.0  45.6  70.0  60.6  106.2
 28  16  6567 RAJNOCHOVA Michaela  1997  CZE   62.0  45.5  71.5  49.9  95.4
 29  8  5828 JAVORSEK Anja  1996  SLO   66.5  35.1  72.5  56.1  91.2
 30  32  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   64.0  41.2  57.0  25.1  66.3
 31  15  6599 MA Tong  1994  CHN   64.5  31.0      31.0
Disqualified
   25  7128 SDERZHIKOVA Valentina  2001  KAZ           
Did not start
   29  5883 RUPPRECHT Anna  1996  GER