Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  61  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   102.5  138.1  97.0  133.1  271.2
 2  60  4130 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  1983  AUT   98.0  125.0  98.0  132.6  257.6
 3  51  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR   94.0  121.4  104.0  132.7  254.1
 4  55  6470 KLINEC Ema  1998  SLO   97.0  124.8  98.0  128.4  253.2
 5  56  1909 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  1991  AUT   97.5  125.2  93.0  126.3  251.5
 6  59  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   95.0  122.4  96.0  127.2  249.6
 7  46  6388 SETO Yuka  1997  JPN   96.0  122.2  98.5  126.6  248.8
 8  58  5754 ITO Yuki  1994  JPN   95.0  126.3  91.5  120.3  246.6
 9  40  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   95.5  120.6  100.5  124.0  244.6
 10  52  6043 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  1991  RUS   89.5  113.2  97.5  122.8  236.0
 11  57  6570 HOELZL Chiara  1997  AUT   93.0  116.4  91.0  115.6  232.0
 12  47  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   94.0  116.8  91.5  114.1  230.9
 13  49  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   95.0  115.8  93.0  114.0  229.8
 14  43  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   92.0  111.5  96.0  117.5  229.0
 14  39  6210 IWABUCHI Kaori  1993  JPN   91.5  110.6  96.0  118.4  229.0
 16  27  1913 LOGAR Eva  1991  SLO   92.0  114.9  88.0  109.0  223.9
 17  41  6197 BOGATAJ Ursa  1995  SLO   96.5  111.7  95.0  111.8  223.5
 18  42  6595 TIKHONOVA Sofia  1998  RUS   94.0  115.2  88.0  108.0  223.2
 19  38  5883 RUPPRECHT Anna  1996  GER   93.0  114.4  86.0  106.3  220.7
 20  45  6090 HENRICH Taylor  1995  CAN   88.5  108.3  88.0  103.7  212.0
 21  28  7027 REISCH Agnes  1999  GER   87.0  98.4  89.0  111.6  210.0
 22  37  6555 RAUDASCHL Elisabeth  1997  AUT   84.0  95.3  90.0  111.3  206.6
 23  48  5010 VOGT Carina  1992  GER   90.0  105.3  85.5  100.3  205.6
 24  26  6548 HESSLER Pauline  1998  GER   86.0  98.8  86.0  99.6  198.4
 25  36  4893 JAHR Line  1984  NOR   84.0  97.8  88.5  98.6  196.4
 26  33  5000 POZUN Katja  1993  SLO   81.5  94.5  84.0  99.7  194.2
 27  29  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   88.0  96.7  83.5  91.0  187.7
 28  3  6664 GOERLICH Luisa  1998  GER   84.0  97.9  78.0  89.4  187.3
 29  22  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   84.5  95.8  79.5  81.8  177.6
 30  12  6503 MALSINER Manuela  1997  ITA   82.5  96.6  76.5  74.8  171.4
 31  4  7477 OPSETH Silje  1999  NOR   86.5  93.9      93.9
 32  2  7219 LANCHO Arantxa  2000  GER   81.0  93.0      93.0
 33  53  6113 ALTHAUS Katharina  1996  GER   81.0  89.4      89.4
 34  30  5251 WUERTH Svenja  1993  GER   80.0  88.6      88.6
 35  54  7267 PINKELNIG Eva  1988  AUT   80.0  84.8      84.8
 36  44  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   75.5  80.3      80.3
 37  31  7116 ERNST Gianina  1998  GER   75.0  80.2      80.2
 38  20  6929 TANAKA Atsuko  1992  CAN   75.0  80.0      80.0
 39  8  6596 KUSTOVA Alexandra  1998  RUS   75.0  72.3      72.3
Disqualified
   50  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER