Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  43  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   106.0  131.0  106.5  129.7  260.7
 2  39  5010 VOGT Carina  1992  GER   98.0  117.3  101.0  120.2  237.5
 3  42  6043 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  1991  RUS   96.0  113.7  97.0  117.8  231.5
 4  31  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   98.0  116.2  96.0  113.8  230.0
 5  41  5754 ITO Yuki  1994  JPN   93.5  112.7  98.0  116.8  229.5
 6  34  6113 ALTHAUS Katharina  1996  GER   96.5  112.2  96.0  111.6  223.8
 7  38  6388 SETO Yuka  1997  JPN   96.0  112.8  96.0  109.2  222.0
 8  36  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   94.0  108.4  95.5  112.9  221.3
 9  32  5883 RUPPRECHT Anna  1996  GER   93.0  105.7  97.0  114.2  219.9
 10  24  5251 WUERTH Svenja  1993  GER   95.5  111.0  93.0  104.4  215.4
 11  37  6210 IWABUCHI Kaori  1993  JPN   99.0  111.6  94.5  101.5  213.1
 12  29  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   90.0  104.0  93.0  108.1  212.1
 13  18  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   95.5  110.3  90.0  101.3  211.6
 14  28  6595 TIKHONOVA Sofia  1998  RUS   95.0  110.5  90.5  100.5  211.0
 15  35  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   95.0  110.1  87.0  95.9  206.0
 15  27  5331 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara  1993  USA   93.0  105.7  91.5  100.3  206.0
 15  17  6503 MALSINER Manuela  1997  ITA   92.5  105.0  91.0  101.0  206.0
 18  21  6898 MALSINER Lara  2000  ITA   93.0  106.6  88.5  96.5  203.1
 19  33  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   94.5  106.4  87.0  92.9  199.3
 20  23  6197 BOGATAJ Ursa  1995  SLO   90.5  100.3  89.5  98.6  198.9
 21  30  6343 BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya  1987  RUS   91.5  100.1  90.0  98.2  198.3
 22  19  6596 KUSTOVA Alexandra  1998  RUS   89.5  96.4  89.0  95.5  191.9
 23  14  7477 OPSETH Silje  1999  NOR   89.0  98.6  88.0  91.4  190.0
 24  9  4798 SHIGENO Misaki  1986  JPN   87.0  95.0  88.0  94.9  189.9
 25  10  5000 POZUN Katja  1993  SLO   89.0  96.1  88.0  93.7  189.8
 26  22  7072 KRIZNAR Nika  2000  SLO   88.0  93.0  87.5  94.5  187.5
 27  15  6563 HARALAMBIE Daniela  1997  ROU   87.0  93.2  88.5  94.0  187.2
 28  12  5954 KOBAYASHI Yuka  1994  JPN   88.5  92.0  88.0  93.1  185.1
 29  26  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   88.5  94.1  85.5  89.2  183.3
 30  25  5388 INSAM Evelyn  1994  ITA   87.5  93.3  86.5  89.7  183.0
 31  11  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   89.0  91.7      91.7
 32  16  1913 LOGAR Eva  1991  SLO   86.5  91.4      91.4
 33  8  7476 KABLUKOVA Ksenia  1998  RUS   85.0  90.4      90.4
 34  2  7272 IAKOVLEVA Mariia  1999  RUS   84.0  84.0      84.0
 35  7  6013 LEMARE Lea  1996  FRA   80.0  80.5      80.5
 36  6  7271 IAKOVLEVA Lidiia  2001  RUS   81.0  80.2      80.2
 37  5  7070 PESATOVA Zdenka  1999  CZE   81.0  79.9      79.9
 38  13  7378 RAJDA Kinga  2000  POL   80.5  75.6      75.6
Disqualified
   40  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR           
   20  7153 MORAT Lucile  2001  FRA