Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Otepaa (EST) 30.01.2011

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Team HS100 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3016



TD FIS HYVAERINEN PEKKA KOWAL JAN FIN POL
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 AUSTRIA   AUT         920.5
    HAYBOECK Michael  1991   95.0 94.5  
    KRAFT Stefan  1993   93.5 94.5  
    SCHIFFNER Markus  1992   89.5 88.5  
    LACKNER Thomas  1993   79.5 91.5  
 2 GERMANY   GER         913
    FREITAG Richard  1991   95.5 90.0  
    WENIG Daniel  1991   92.5 92.0  
    KRAUS Marinus  1991   89.0 90.0  
    LEYHE Stephan  1992   91.5 83.5  
 3 NORWAY   NOR         876
    ROEE Espen  1993   89.0 90.0  
    BERGGAARD Mats S  1995   88.5 89.0  
    FANNEMEL Anders  1991   89.0 88.0  
    HAGEHAUGEN Sigmund  1991   87.5 87.0  
 4 POLAND   POL         871
    BYRT Tomasz  1993   91.0 93.0  
    MURANKA Klemens  1994   91.5 88.0  
    ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej  1991   87.0 88.5  
    MIETUS Krzysztof  1991   88.0 77.0  
 5 SLOVENIA   SLO         847
    JUSTIN Rok  1993   90.0 89.5  
    POGRAJC Andraz  1991   88.0 87.5  
    JELENKO Marjan  1991   89.0 84.5  
    DEZMAN Nejc  1992   84.0 82.5  
 6 SWITZERLAND   SUI         838
    GRIGOLI Marco  1991   86.5 91.5  
    EGLOFF Pascal  1992   88.0 88.5  
    DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991   85.5 88.0  
    SCHULER Adrian  1992   77.5 86.0  
 7 FINLAND   FIN         826
    MAEAETTAE Antti  1993   87.0 86.0  
    MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994   83.5 88.5  
    YLIPULLI Miika  1995   84.0 87.5  
    NIEMI Sami  1991   85.5 84.5  
 8 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         728.5
    KADLEC Milos  1992   89.0 81.0  
    KUBAN Robert  1991   84.5 81.5  
    KOZISEK Cestmir  1991   83.5 82.0  
    FARKAS Pavel  1991   79.5 75.0  
 9 FRANCE   FRA         378.5
    MABBOUX Alexandre  1991   87.0  
    LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993   82.5  
    RAFFORT Benjamin  1994   82.5  
    GONTHIER Nicolas  1993   76.0  
 10 ESTONIA   EST         366.5
    NURMSALU Kaarel  1991   94.5  
    ILVES Kristjan  1996   82.0  
    SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993   77.0  
    NOMME Martti  1993   69.5  
 11 ITALY   ITA         306
    CECON Federico  1994   79.5  
    VARESCO Daniele  1995   73.5  
    LUNARDI Michael  1992   72.5  
    DI LENARDO Zeno  1995   72.0  
 12 RUSSIA   RUS         291.5
    VESELOV Denis  1991   85.0  
    ROMASHOV Alexey  1992   83.0  
    BYCHKOV Sergey  1991   81.0