Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hinzenbach (AUT) 26.09.2015

Qualification - Men's HS94 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3714



TD FIS HYVAERINEN PEKKA HASSLBERGER THOMAS FIN GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  1  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   89.5  125.3      125.3
 2  59  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   87.0  121.2      121.2
 3  15  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   86.5  119.3      119.3
 4  9  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   86.0  117.3      117.3
 5  26  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   85.0  116.5      116.5
 6  4  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   86.0  115.5      115.5
 7  43  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   86.5  115.4      115.4
 7  24  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   85.0  115.4      115.4
 9  49  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   84.0  114.7      114.7
 10  51  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   84.5  114.2      114.2
 11  27  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   84.0  114.1      114.1
 12  30  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   83.5  113.9      113.9
 13  17  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   83.0  113.7      113.7
 14  32  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   83.5  113.5      113.5
 15  54  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   82.5  113.2      113.2
 16  48  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   84.5  112.8      112.8
 17  21  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   83.5  112.6      112.6
 18  52  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR   83.0  112.4      112.4
 19  47  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   82.0  111.8      111.8
 20  38  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   83.5  111.7      111.7
 20  22  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   83.0  111.7      111.7
 22  29  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   83.0  111.6      111.6
 23  3  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   84.0  111.1      111.1
 24  6  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI   83.5  110.6      110.6
 25  55  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   80.5  110.2      110.2
 25  37  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   83.0  110.2      110.2
 27  10  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   82.5  109.5      109.5
 28  40  6194 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  1993  RUS   82.5  108.8      108.8
 28  25  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   82.0  108.8      108.8
 30  44  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   82.0  108.7      108.7
 30  31  6084 ASCHENWALD Philipp  1995  AUT   81.0  108.7      108.7
 32  2  6093 HUBER Stefan  1994  AUT   83.0  108.6      108.6
 33  36  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   82.5  107.4      107.4
 34  53  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   80.5  106.8      106.8
 35  5  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   85.0  106.7      106.7
 36  28  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   83.0  106.5      106.5
 37  35  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   81.5  105.8      105.8
 38  46  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   80.5  105.2      105.2
 39  34  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   81.5  104.7      104.7
 40  41  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   82.5  104.4      104.4
 40  7  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   81.0  104.4      104.4
 42  56  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   80.0  104.1      104.1
 43  42  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   80.0  102.5      102.5
 44  18  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   80.0  102.2      102.2
 45  23  6679 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav  1994  RUS   78.5  101.7      101.7
 46  16  5778 CECON Federico  1994  ITA   79.5  101.1      101.1
 47  13  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   79.5  100.3      100.3
 48  20  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   78.0  99.9      99.9
 49  8  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   78.5  99.7      99.7
 50  12  5829 PRISLIC Ernest  1993  SLO   78.5  98.6      98.6
 51  33  6008 KAELIN Pascal  1993  SUI   75.5  97.4      97.4
 52  58  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   77.5  96.5      96.5
 53  50  5924 EGLOFF Luca  1995  SUI   76.0  96.1      96.1
 54  39  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   77.5  95.3      95.3
 55  11  6273 MABUCHI Minato  1992  JPN   77.0  94.0      94.0
 56  19  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   74.5  89.9      89.9
 57  14  5788 MUMINOV Sabirzhan  1994  KAZ   69.5  71.1      71.1
Disqualified
   57  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN           
   45  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE