Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  65  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   97.0  131.0  93.0  121.5  252.5
 2  58  5517 LACKNER Thomas  1993  AUT   93.0  121.5  96.0  128.5  250.0
 3  61  6710 SCHWANN Mika  1999  AUT   88.0  110.0  98.0  132.0  242.0
 3  59  7210 SEIDL Fabian  1997  GER   94.0  122.0  93.0  120.0  242.0
 5  60  5109 POGRAJC Andraz  1991  SLO   98.0  129.0  88.5  111.0  240.0
 6  39  7450 HOERL Jan  1998  AUT   91.5  117.0  92.5  120.5  237.5
 7  49  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   93.5  120.0  91.0  115.5  235.5
 8  57  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   91.0  116.5  92.0  118.0  234.5
 9  47  7178 WIENERROITHER Julian  1999  AUT   86.5  104.5  97.0  129.5  234.0
 10  54  7175 OSTERC Aljaz  1999  SLO   92.0  117.0  93.0  116.5  233.5
 10  48  7289 LIENHER Maximilian  1999  AUT   92.5  120.0  90.0  113.5  233.5
 12  25  6244 DIESS Martin  1997  AUT   91.0  115.5  92.0  116.0  231.5
 13  56  6085 HOFER Thomas  1996  AUT   89.0  110.5  93.0  120.0  230.5
 14  62  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   89.0  111.5  92.0  118.0  229.5
 15  64  6878 RUPITSCH Markus  1997  AUT   90.5  116.5  89.0  111.0  227.5
 16  52  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   85.5  103.0  94.0  122.0  225.0
 17  38  6954 KUS Jan  1998  SLO   88.5  108.5  91.5  115.0  223.5
 18  41  6525 SAMEC Matevz  1997  SLO   91.5  114.5  85.5  102.0  216.5
 18  7  6893 BOGATAJ Tine  1998  SLO   86.5  102.0  91.0  114.5  216.5
 20  43  6652 SCHUBERT Johannes  1997  GER   84.5  100.0  91.0  115.5  215.5
 21  46  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   87.0  106.5  88.0  107.5  214.0
 22  33  7456 RAINER Stefan  1999  AUT   86.0  103.0  88.5  109.5  212.5
 23  45  6651 HAHN Julian  1997  GER   83.5  98.0  90.0  114.0  212.0
 24  55  6065 WAGNER Lukas  1995  GER   84.5  101.5  88.0  108.0  209.5
 25  40  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   90.5  115.0  90.5  94.0  209.0
 26  63  6127 MAYLAENDER Dominik  1995  GER   89.5  112.0  92.0  95.0  207.0
 27  10  8145 NIKOLAEV Konstantin  2000  RUS   83.0  95.5  85.0  99.5  195.0
 28  24  8215 DZHAFAROV Zakhir  1998  RUS   85.5  103.5  77.5  84.5  188.0
 29  37  6894 TARMAN Rok  1997  SLO   88.5  110.0  73.5  67.0  177.0
 30  15  6760 ZAMBELLI Gabriele  1999  ITA   83.0  96.0  71.5  69.0  165.0
 31  53  6912 KYTOESAHO Niko  1999  FIN   82.0  94.0      94.0
 32  2  6702 WACKERNELL Julian  2000  AUT   81.0  92.5      92.5
 33  42  6527 KOGLER Patrick  1997  AUT   81.0  92.0      92.0
 34  31  7904 VODUSEK Lovro  2000  SLO   81.5  91.0      91.0
 35  50  6715 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT   80.5  90.5      90.5
 35  34  7185 VALTINER Noah  1999  AUT   80.5  90.5      90.5
 37  30  7318 SELCER Radek  2001  CZE   80.0  90.0      90.0
 38  35  6973 NIETZEL Justin  1997  GER   79.5  88.0      88.0
 39  28  7420 KOTIK Kiril  1998  RUS   79.5  87.5      87.5
 39  27  7410 VAVERKA Petr  2003  CZE   79.5  87.5      87.5
 41  29  6549 LASOTA Damian  1997  CZE   78.0  85.0      85.0
 42  17  7693 MARCHUKOV Aleksandr  2000  RUS   78.0  84.0      84.0
 43  51  6753 WINTER Paul  1997  GER   77.0  83.5      83.5
 43  44  6281 BRADATSCH Sebastian  1996  GER   77.0  83.5      83.5
 45  3  6884 SCHMALNAUER Maximilian  1998  AUT   77.0  82.5      82.5
 46  9  7795 HOLUB Benedikt  2000  CZE   77.0  82.0      82.0
 46  1  7497 MITTENDORFER Florian  1999  AUT   76.5  82.0      82.0
 48  36  7177 HAAGEN Philipp  1999  AUT   75.5  79.0      79.0
 49  12  7166 LEE Juchan  1996  KOR   74.5  77.5      77.5
 50  32  7492 KOS Lovro  1999  SLO   75.0  76.5      76.5
 51  8  6871 SARKISIANI Artur  1996  GEO   74.0  76.0      76.0
 51  5  7126 SAFONOV Gleb  2001  KAZ   74.0  76.0      76.0
 53  22  7752 BOLTON Sam  2002  GBR   70.0  67.5      67.5
 54  13  6941 DEVYATKIN Nikita  1999  KAZ   70.0  66.5      66.5
 55  14  7771 TREMBLAY Stephane  2003  CAN   69.0  65.0      65.0
 55  11  7496 AKHABADZE Sergey  1995  GEO   69.5  65.0      65.0
 57  26  7715 MOERTH Francisco  1999  AUT   67.0  60.5      60.5
 58  21  7330 MOLNAR Florian  2002  HUN   67.5  57.5      57.5
 59  23  7652 RYDL Radek  2001  CZE   67.0  56.0      56.0
 59  19  6729 SI Jeongheon  1994  KOR   67.0  56.0      56.0
 61  16  6870 SHUBITIDZE George  1997  GEO   60.5  44.5      44.5
 62  18  7754 STRETCH Max  2002  CAN   58.0  40.0      40.0
 63  6  7685 GOBOZOVI Alan  2004  GEO   52.5  26.5      26.5
 64  4  7587 KADYROV Ilshat  2004  KAZ   53.5  26.0      26.0
Disqualified
   20  8068 KRAVTSOV Sergey  2002  KAZ