Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  68  6483 JELAR Ziga  1997  SLO   113.0    115.0    258.3
 2  54  6711 LEITNER Clemens  1998  AUT   112.5    113.5    253.7
 3  63  7211 BAER Moritz  1997  GER   116.0    110.0    252.7
 4  60  7502 PAVLIC Blaz  1998  SLO   112.5    112.5    244.9
 5  67  6878 RUPITSCH Markus  1997  AUT   111.0    110.5    244.1
 6  65  6710 SCHWANN Mika  1999  AUT   107.5    112.5    241.9
 7  61  6889 WEIGEL Cedrik  1998  GER   111.5    109.0    241.3
 8  57  7143 LISSO Justin  1999  GER   105.5    111.5    235.5
 8  49  6527 KOGLER Patrick  1997  AUT   106.0    111.0    235.5
 10  66  7147 ZAJC Timi  2000  SLO   104.5    109.5    230.1
 11  56  6954 KUS Jan  1998  SLO   104.0    109.0    226.8
 12  47  6716 BRASME Paul  1997  FRA   105.5    107.0    225.4
 13  15  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   104.5    108.5    223.8
 14  48  6715 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT   104.0    107.5    223.1
 15  52  7289 LIENHER Maximilian  1999  AUT   105.0    105.5    221.3
 16  39  6928 SELL Adrian  1998  GER   104.0    106.0    220.9
 17  25  7904 VODUSEK Lovro  2000  SLO   98.5    111.0    220.0
 18  30  7112 MAERKL Kilian  2000  GER   106.0    102.5    218.2
 19  31  7113 GOLLER Max  2000  GER   103.5    104.0    216.4
 20  51  6244 DIESS Martin  1997  AUT   99.5    109.5    215.6
 21  62  6652 SCHUBERT Johannes  1997  GER   102.5    105.0    215.4
 22  34  7715 MOERTH Francisco  1999  AUT   102.0    104.5    214.1
 23  38  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA   103.5    104.0    213.9
 24  45  6525 SAMEC Matevz  1997  SLO   100.0    105.5    212.8
 25  59  7177 HAAGEN Philipp  1999  AUT   102.0    104.0    212.7
 26  35  6974 FALKENSTEINER Michael  1998  AUT   97.5    108.5    211.2
 27  58  7155 ROTH Luca  2000  GER   102.0    103.0    210.9
 28  36  6481 FABIJAN Nik  1997  SLO   102.0    102.5    210.0
 29  55  7349 RAIMUND Philipp  2000  GER   104.5    100.5    209.4
 30  41  6927 MAYLAENDER Axel  1998  GER   101.0    102.5    208.2
 31  11  6730 VON GRUENIGEN Luca  1997  SUI   99.5    104.0    207.7
 32  50  7185 VALTINER Noah  1999  AUT   99.5    103.5    206.3
 33  40  7456 RAINER Stefan  1999  AUT   98.0    103.5    204.1
 34  9  7592 MODRICKER Quirin  2001  GER   102.5    99.5    203.5
 35  29  7450 HOERL Jan  1998  AUT   102.0    100.5    203.4
 36  42  7232 WEIGEL Lennart  2000  GER   91.0    111.0    203.0
 37  32  6973 NIETZEL Justin  1997  GER   97.0    104.0    202.7
 38  27  7540 TOPORIS Nejc  2000  SLO   95.5    104.5    199.9
 39  1  7788 REMIC Urban  2000  SLO   93.0    107.5    199.8
 40  37  6959 CONTAMINE Mathis  2001  FRA   100.0    99.0    199.1
 40  8  7023 FRISCHMANN Erik  1998  GER   98.0    101.0    199.1
 42  44  6535 BIRCHLER Tobias  1997  SUI   97.5    101.5    198.6
 43  28  7333 BRESADOLA Giovanni  2001  ITA   92.5    106.0    198.2
 44  22  8032 SUSNIK Jost  1999  SLO   93.0    104.0    192.5
 45  46  6999 HAUSWIRTH Sandro  2000  SUI   94.5    100.5    189.9
 46  53  6884 SCHMALNAUER Maximilian  1998  AUT   94.0    100.5    189.5
 47  26  7937 JOVAN Tomi  2000  SLO   93.0    99.5    186.9
 48  43  7285 PETER Dominik  2001  SUI   96.0    95.0    183.7
 49  33  7492 KOS Lovro  1999  SLO   88.5    103.5    182.5
 50  2  7666 BATBY Alessandro  2001  FRA   96.0    94.0    179.4
 51  23  7107 LACROIX Olan  2001  SUI   93.5    95.0    178.2
 52  7  7463 RESINGER Peter  2000  AUT   94.0    94.0    173.3
 53  3  7227 ANDEREGG Mario  1999  SUI   90.0    95.5    168.8
 54  4  7204 SPENNER Thomas  1999  FRA   91.0    93.0    166.6
 55  6  7104 ROMANG Kevin  1999  SUI   87.5    95.5    165.8
 56  17  7758 DOBRE Bernard  2000  SLO   82.0    100.5    160.9
 57  24  6543 REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelig  1997  FRA   89.5    93.5    160.8
 58  13  7524 CECON Francesco  2001  ITA   85.5    89.0    145.5
 59  19  8015 JACQUEL Naokin  2001  FRA   87.0    84.0    138.7
 60  20  6979 BERNOUD Tim  1999  FRA   81.5    85.5    135.0
 61  21  7481 PERINI Janne  1999  SUI   80.0    87.5    129.9
 62  10  6958 WHITE Jack  2001  FRA   82.5    75.0    112.9
 63  12  8020 GOUY Matt  2001  FRA   75.5    81.0    112.6
Did not start
   64  6893 BOGATAJ Tine  1998  SLO           
   18  6892 ROGELJ Urban  1998  SLO           
   16  6690 LONGO Alessio  1998  ITA           
   14  6760 ZAMBELLI Gabriele  1999  ITA           
   5  7173 KINDLIMANN Lars  2000  SUI