Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 25.02.2018

Alpen Cup - Men's Team HS80 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3231



TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 SLOVENIA   SLO         473.4
    PRESECNIK Jernej  2002   70.0  
    BOMBEK Jan  2001   77.5  
    MOGEL Zak  2001   80.0  
    OBLAK Rok  2001   77.5  
 2 GERMANY   GER         451.7
    SPIEWOK Simon  2002   71.5  
    MODRICKER Quirin  2001   71.5  
    GEYER Luca  2002   71.5  
    GERISCH Tom  2001   77.0  
 3 ITALY   ITA         449.2
    MORODER Daniel  2002   73.5  
    GALIANI Mattia  2002   68.0  
    CECON Francesco  2001   75.0  
    BRESADOLA Giovanni  2001   75.0  
 4 AUSTRIA   AUT         447.9
    WIDHOELZL Noah  2001   73.5  
    AIGNER Xaver  2002   71.0  
    WOERGOETTER Marco  2002   71.0  
    MAURER Elias  2001   74.5  
 5 SLOVENIA II   SLO         447.0
    EKART Taj  2004   70.5  
    REP Marcel  2002   69.0  
    HAFNAR Mark  2002   71.5  
    MASLE Rok  2004   77.0  
 6 SWITZERLAND   SUI         444.9
    LACROIX Olan  2001   70.0  
    CAMENZIND Noah  2002   73.5  
    NIEDERBERGER Lean  2003   72.5  
    PETER Dominik  2001   76.5  
 7 FRANCE   FRA         430.4
    CONTAMINE Mathis  2001   75.5  
    WHITE Jack  2001   70.0  
    FOUBERT Valentin  2002   63.5  
    BATBY Alessandro  2001   73.5  
 8 SLOVENIA III   SLO         429.7
    TRATNIK Taras  2003   72.5  
    ROBNIK Luka  2001   73.5  
    GRILC Tjas  2001   65.5  
    ZAVRSNIK Gorazd  2003   75.0  
 9 GERMANY II   GER         411.6
    STEINBEISSER Simon  2003   70.0  
    NICKEL Philipp  2001   68.0  
    GRUNDMANN Paul Justus  2003   68.0  
    HAAS Claudio  2001   70.0  
 10 AUSTRIA II   AUT         408.9
    LANDERER Hannes  2002   75.0  
    OELZ Johannes  2003   66.0  
    SCHUSTER Jonas  2003   65.0  
    PRAUN Valentin  2001   69.0  
 11 AUSTRIA III   AUT         407.1
    ASCHAUER Loris  2003   68.5  
    SMID Julijan  2003   71.5  
    DOELDERER Erik  2004   64.5  
    KOGLER Elias  2003   69.0  
 12 SLOVENIA IV   SLO         390.8
    ZUPAN Ozbe  2003   65.0  
    ROSAR Urh  2003   69.5  
    LIPOVSEK ROCNIK Miha  2003   66.5  
    PEITL Lovro  2004   66.0  
 13 FRA/ITA   FIS         388.3
    CARON Adrien  2001   61.0  
    CHERVET Jules  2003   61.0  
    MILESI Enzo  2003   73.0  
    CAMPREGHER Andrea  2001   72.0  
 14 GERMANY III   GER         362.0
    DITTRICH Nick  2003   63.0  
    FAISST Jannik  2004   65.0  
    STEINERT Pascal Maximilian  2003   62.5  
    SCHMID Emanuel  2003   65.0  
 15 SWITZERLAND II   SUI         354.2
    WYSS Syrill  2004   61.0  
    FREIHOLZ Neo  2005   57.0  
    WASSER Yanick  2004   67.5  
    RUSSI Aron  2003   68.5  
 16 FRANCE II   FRA         312.0
    PAGNIER Clovis  2004   62.5  
    TREAND Lilian  2005   52.5  
    GAY Julien  2004   55.0  
    LIARDON Gael  2003   65.5