Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  33  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           271.0
 2  49  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           268.3
 3  25  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           268.2
 4  46  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           264.3
 5  48  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           264.0
 6  51  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           261.6
 7  39  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           259.0
 8  45  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           253.3
 9  41  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           250.8
 10  36  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           250.1
 11  40  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           248.8
 12  42  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           247.9
 13  27  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           246.4
 14  6  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           246.3
 15  44  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           245.4
 16  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           244.7
 17  38  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           244.2
 18  47  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           241.7
 19  26  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           240.0
 20  24  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           239.2
 21  30  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           235.9
 22  29  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           231.7
 23  28  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           225.8
 24  13  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           220.5
 25  35  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT           219.1
 26  14  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           214.6
 27  8  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           206.8
 27  2  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE           206.8
 29  23  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           205.4
 30  15  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           204.1
 31  37  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           105.0
 32  16  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           104.4
 33  19  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           104.1
 34  22  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT           103.3
 35  20  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           103.2
 35  9  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           103.2
 35  5  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER           103.2
 38  32  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           101.4
 39  21  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           99.6
 40  43  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           98.6
 41  31  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           96.9
 42  12  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           95.4
 43  7  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           93.2
 44  10  3357 PARMA Jiri Jun.  1982  CZE           91.9
 45  17  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST           90.9
 46  18  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           82.2
 47  3  1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           76.4
 47  1  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE           76.4
 49  11  4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED           75.0
 50  4  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL           69.2
 51  34  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           26.3