Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Klingenthal (GER) 22.11.2015

Qualification - Men's HS140 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3764



TD FIS ZARUCCHI FREDY SAMBUGARO SANDRO SUI ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  54  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   141.0  128.4      128.4
 2  60  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   133.0  116.3      116.3
 3  59  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   131.0  112.6      112.6
 4  61  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   133.0  110.3      110.3
 5  23  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI   132.0  109.0      109.0
 6  3  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   125.0  108.2      108.2
 7  56  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   126.5  105.8      105.8
 8  11  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   127.5  105.3      105.3
 9  46  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   122.0  105.2      105.2
 10  37  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   127.0  105.1      105.1
 11  58  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   128.5  105.0      105.0
 12  45  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   122.0  102.6      102.6
 13  10  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   127.5  102.0      102.0
 14  48  5757 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   124.0  101.1      101.1
 15  40  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   120.5  99.9      99.9
 16  29  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   124.5  98.5      98.5
 17  51  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   125.0  96.8      96.8
 18  44  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   116.5  96.7      96.7
 19  43  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   115.0  94.8      94.8
 20  28  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   119.0  94.1      94.1
 21  57  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   121.0  93.9      93.9
 21  25  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   120.5  93.9      93.9
 23  42  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   116.0  93.7      93.7
 24  50  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   121.0  93.3      93.3
 25  55  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   118.5  92.8      92.8
 26  27  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   119.0  91.2      91.2
 27  49  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   117.5  89.6      89.6
 28  17  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   114.5  89.5      89.5
 29  19  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   115.0  87.5      87.5
 30  20  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   122.0  87.4      87.4
 31  53  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   118.0  86.4      86.4
 32  41  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   114.0  86.2      86.2
 32  24  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   110.0  86.2      86.2
 34  22  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   120.0  85.9      85.9
 35  35  6679 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav  1994  RUS   118.0  85.6      85.6
 36  32  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   119.0  81.7      81.7
 37  39  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   110.5  81.5      81.5
 38  36  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   116.0  81.4      81.4
 39  26  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   110.0  79.5      79.5
 40  33  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   115.5  79.1      79.1
 41  16  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   108.0  76.5      76.5
 42  4  5547 KLUSEK Bartlomiej  1993  POL   112.5  76.4      76.4
 43  38  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   114.0  76.1      76.1
 44  15  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   106.5  73.6      73.6
 45  47  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   111.0  71.4      71.4
 45  1  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   110.5  71.4      71.4
 47  18  2026 CHOI Seou  1982  KOR   105.5  71.2      71.2
 48  6  5924 EGLOFF Luca  1995  SUI   99.0  70.9      70.9
 49  30  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   109.5  68.7      68.7
 50  12  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   104.0  68.6      68.6
 51  5  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   109.5  68.4      68.4
 52  31  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   105.5  64.4      64.4
 53  7  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   103.5  62.0      62.0
 54  14  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   99.0  58.1      58.1
 55  34  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   107.0  56.0      56.0
 56  8  2024 KIM Hyun-ki  1983  KOR   92.5  46.7      46.7
 57  2  3006 KANG Chil-ku  1984  KOR   90.0  39.5      39.5
 58  9  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   89.5  37.8      37.8
 59  13  2025 CHOI Heung-chul  1981  KOR   84.0  26.3      26.3
Disqualified
   52  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           
   21  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL