Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Willingen (GER) 27.01.2017

Qualification - Men's HS145 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3836



TD FIS HYVAERINEN PEKKA KOCH FRITZ FIN AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  45  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   141.5  135.9      135.9
 2  40  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   140.0  133.3      133.3
 3  27  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   139.0  129.1      129.1
 4  35  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   135.0  127.2      127.2
 5  42  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   136.0  124.5      124.5
 6  34  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   136.0  122.5      122.5
 7  30  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   134.5  120.3      120.3
 8  39  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   128.5  120.1      120.1
 9  38  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   133.5  119.9      119.9
 10  37  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   130.5  119.2      119.2
 11  22  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   127.0  117.6      117.6
 12  41  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   129.0  116.3      116.3
 13  21  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   128.5  115.7      115.7
 14  23  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   130.5  115.2      115.2
 15  33  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   124.0  113.2      113.2
 16  32  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   130.5  112.9      112.9
 17  36  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   126.5  112.3      112.3
 18  43  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   130.5  112.1      112.1
 19  25  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   126.5  111.8      111.8
 20  44  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   127.0  111.5      111.5
 21  19  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   121.5  111.1      111.1
 22  24  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   129.0  109.8      109.8
 23  26  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   124.0  109.0      109.0
 23  16  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   123.5  109.0      109.0
 25  18  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   123.0  108.0      108.0
 26  15  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   121.5  105.6      105.6
 27  8  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   124.0  105.0      105.0
 27  6  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   123.0  105.0      105.0
 29  2  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   119.5  101.6      101.6
 30  17  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   114.0  96.9      96.9
 31  5  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   116.5  96.7      96.7
 32  14  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   115.0  94.3      94.3
 33  7  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   115.0  89.4      89.4
 34  20  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   114.0  89.3      89.3
 35  12  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   110.0  88.3      88.3
 36  13  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   114.0  87.9      87.9
 37  3  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR   112.0  86.1      86.1
 38  9  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   109.0  85.7      85.7
 39  29  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   110.5  84.7      84.7
 40  31  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   106.0  78.3      78.3
 41  4  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   109.5  76.5      76.5
 42  10  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   116.5  65.9      65.9
 43  1  6492 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   94.5  57.8      57.8
Disqualified
   28  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN           
Did not start
   11  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL