Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oslo (NOR) 10.03.2017

Qualification - Men's HS134 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3810



TD FIS PERTILE SANDRO RATHMAYR WERNER ITA AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  72  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   132.5  140.5      140.5
 2  68  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   130.5  135.9      135.9
 3  66  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   128.0  131.8      131.8
 4  69  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   128.0  130.0      130.0
 5  75  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   126.5  129.8      129.8
 6  73  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   129.0  129.5      129.5
 7  67  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   128.0  128.9      128.9
 8  70  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   126.5  127.9      127.9
 8  61  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   125.5  127.9      127.9
 10  65  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   126.0  127.7      127.7
 11  76  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   124.5  124.5      124.5
 12  42  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   123.5  123.2      123.2
 13  71  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   123.0  122.5      122.5
 14  53  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   124.0  121.6      121.6
 15  60  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   123.5  121.5      121.5
 16  57  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   124.5  120.8      120.8
 17  6  6588 AUNE Joakim  1993  NOR   124.0  120.3      120.3
 18  55  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   122.5  120.0      120.0
 19  64  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   123.0  119.7      119.7
 20  45  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   124.0  119.6      119.6
 21  44  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   124.0  119.1      119.1
 22  59  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   122.0  118.6      118.6
 23  74  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   122.0  118.3      118.3
 23  51  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   123.0  118.3      118.3
 25  62  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   120.5  116.6      116.6
 26  46  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.5  116.0      116.0
 27  56  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   119.5  115.7      115.7
 28  19  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   122.5  115.5      115.5
 29  30  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   124.0  113.7      113.7
 29  29  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   123.5  113.7      113.7
 31  43  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   121.5  113.2      113.2
 32  47  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.0  112.3      112.3
 33  8  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   121.0  111.8      111.8
 34  15  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   119.0  111.0      111.0
 35  27  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   120.0  110.2      110.2
 36  25  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   120.0  109.9      109.9
 37  37  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   118.0  109.2      109.2
 38  63  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   116.5  109.0      109.0
 39  14  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   120.0  108.2      108.2
 40  34  6724 POLASEK Viktor  1997  CZE   118.5  108.1      108.1
 40  11  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   120.0  108.1      108.1
 42  38  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   117.0  108.0      108.0
 43  35  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   117.5  107.3      107.3
 44  58  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   115.0  106.3      106.3
 45  52  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   117.0  105.7      105.7
 46  36  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   116.0  103.3      103.3
 46  31  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   116.5  103.3      103.3
 48  18  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI   116.0  103.1      103.1
 49  49  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   112.5  97.3      97.3
 50  4  7256 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard  1995  NOR   113.0  96.7      96.7
 51  20  7252 BAZHENOV Aleksandr  1995  RUS   113.0  95.0      95.0
 52  40  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   112.5  94.8      94.8
 53  33  6883 VANCURA Tomas  1996  CZE   112.0  93.7      93.7
 54  41  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   109.5  91.9      91.9
 55  50  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   110.5  91.6      91.6
 55  28  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   110.0  91.6      91.6
 57  16  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   111.0  90.6      90.6
 58  1  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   107.5  89.1      89.1
 59  23  6145 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   109.5  89.0      89.0
 59  21  6581 RHOADS William  1995  USA   107.5  89.0      89.0
 61  2  6625 HAUKEDAL Richard  1996  NOR   107.5  87.7      87.7
 62  32  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   108.5  85.9      85.9
 63  5  6844 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen  1994  NOR   107.0  84.7      84.7
 64  13  7343 TKACHENKO Sergey  1999  KAZ   106.0  82.5      82.5
 65  7  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   105.0  78.8      78.8
 66  10  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   101.5  75.7      75.7
 67  17  5788 MUMINOV Sabirzhan  1994  KAZ   98.0  68.4      68.4
 68  22  6492 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   94.0  57.5      57.5
Disqualified
   54  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR           
   48  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO           
   39  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR           
   26  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL           
   24  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA           
   12  6877 LARSON Casey  1998  USA           
   9  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS           
   3  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR