Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  52  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   135.0  131.9      131.9
 2  53  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   137.0  128.7      128.7
 3  33  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   143.5  127.6      127.6
 4  55  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   135.0  127.1      127.1
 5  38  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   133.5  126.9      126.9
 6  54  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   131.5  126.5      126.5
 7  57  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   131.5  125.6      125.6
 8  40  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   138.0  124.8      124.8
 9  48  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   135.0  123.6      123.6
 10  41  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   140.0  122.6      122.6
 11  51  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   131.0  121.1      121.1
 12  44  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   130.5  117.7      117.7
 13  56  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   130.0  116.8      116.8
 14  49  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   127.0  114.7      114.7
 15  45  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   132.5  113.7      113.7
 16  23  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   136.0  111.8      111.8
 17  43  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   125.0  111.0      111.0
 18  46  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   127.0  110.4      110.4
 19  47  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   128.5  110.2      110.2
 20  28  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   133.0  109.3      109.3
 21  16  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   136.0  108.9      108.9
 22  36  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   122.5  104.2      104.2
 23  31  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   132.5  104.0      104.0
 24  32  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   128.0  103.5      103.5
 25  25  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   124.5  102.4      102.4
 26  30  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   129.0  101.7      101.7
 27  35  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   119.5  98.5      98.5
 27  34  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   120.5  98.5      98.5
 29  2  6910 ALAMOMMO Andreas  1998  FIN   129.5  97.7      97.7
 30  42  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   119.5  97.5      97.5
 31  22  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   123.0  94.3      94.3
 32  24  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   123.0  93.1      93.1
 33  14  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS   122.0  92.3      92.3
 34  20  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA   124.0  92.1      92.1
 35  29  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   122.5  91.1      91.1
 36  7  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   119.0  90.8      90.8
 37  50  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   115.0  89.5      89.5
 38  3  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   124.5  88.7      88.7
 39  1  6918 AIGRO Artti  1999  EST   121.5  86.8      86.8
 40  37  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   111.0  84.8      84.8
 41  27  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   116.5  80.9      80.9
 42  8  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   117.0  80.0      80.0
 43  12  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   116.5  79.0      79.0
 44  18  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   114.0  77.2      77.2
 45  13  6724 POLASEK Viktor  1997  CZE   110.5  77.1      77.1
 46  17  2026 CHOI Seou  1982  KOR   114.5  73.5      73.5
 47  6  7343 TKACHENKO Sergey  1999  KAZ   111.0  70.9      70.9
 48  21  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   114.0  69.9      69.9
 49  39  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   103.5  69.6      69.6
 50  19  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   107.5  68.1      68.1
 51  26  6581 RHOADS William  1995  USA   115.0  67.9      67.9
 52  4  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   106.5  62.2      62.2
 53  5  6877 LARSON Casey  1998  USA   104.5  61.1      61.1
 54  10  5778 CECON Federico  1994  ITA   100.5  50.3      50.3
 55  9  2024 KIM Hyunki  1983  KOR   101.5  46.4      46.4
 56  11  6177 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda  1997  TUR   96.5  36.4      36.4
Disqualified
   15  6951 MALTSEV Kevin  2000  EST