Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  68  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   146.0  147.7  138.0  142.9  290.6
 2  56  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   131.5  130.4  139.0  148.6  279.0
 3  66  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   136.0  135.6  133.5  137.7  273.3
 4  61  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   140.5  145.5  128.5  126.3  271.8
 5  60  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   130.5  128.3  139.0  140.5  268.8
 6  62  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   133.0  129.7  134.5  134.5  264.2
 7  67  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   129.5  126.7  135.5  134.7  261.4
 8  65  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   140.5  142.7  124.0  118.5  261.2
 9  64  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   133.0  130.7  131.0  129.9  260.6
 10  59  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   127.5  124.7  134.0  131.4  256.1
 11  53  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   129.0  121.7  133.0  133.3  255.0
 12  22  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   125.5  121.6  134.5  132.4  254.0
 13  69  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   131.5  125.9  128.5  121.5  247.4
 14  54  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   128.0  126.0  124.5  117.0  243.0
 15  63  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   121.5  110.4  132.5  130.0  240.4
 16  55  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   134.0  132.5  118.0  105.8  238.3
 17  41  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   132.5  132.0  119.0  104.4  236.4
 18  57  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   123.5  111.5  127.5  124.5  236.0
 19  7  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   122.0  103.7  131.0  129.7  233.4
 20  48  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   122.0  112.3  128.5  117.8  230.1
 21  49  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   132.0  128.8  114.5  94.5  223.3
 22  44  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   121.5  110.7  124.0  112.4  223.1
 23  45  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.0  111.5  117.5  102.4  213.9
 24  52  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   120.5  107.2  117.0  103.1  210.3
 25  42  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   119.5  103.9  118.5  102.0  205.9
 26  38  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   120.5  108.1  111.0  92.7  200.8
 27  34  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   126.5  114.6  111.0  81.6  196.2
 28  5  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   118.5  103.0  114.0  91.9  194.9
 29  50  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   123.0  110.4  111.5  83.5  193.9
 30  47  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   124.0  112.9  79.0  20.0  132.9
 31  43  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   116.0  99.6      99.6
 32  17  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   116.0  98.8      98.8
 33  18  5494 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  1994  POL   116.0  98.0      98.0
 34  31  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   114.5  96.7      96.7
 35  27  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   105.5  78.6      78.6
 36  19  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   109.0  78.5      78.5
 37  35  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   106.0  76.0      76.0
 38  8  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   103.5  73.9      73.9
 39  13  6119 KARLEN Gabriel  1994  SUI   102.5  72.8      72.8
 40  32  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   102.5  69.9      69.9
 41  9  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   100.0  69.0      69.0
 42  15  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   99.0  63.7      63.7
 43  26  6581 RHOADS William  1995  USA   97.0  62.6      62.6
 44  25  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   97.5  62.4      62.4
 45  40  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   98.5  60.9      60.9
 46  46  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   88.0  50.7      50.7
 47  29  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   91.0  49.1      49.1
 48  28  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   91.5  47.5      47.5
 48  11  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   94.5  47.5      47.5
Disqualified
   58  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN