Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  3  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   139.0  156.3  134.5  151.7  308.0
 2  2  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   137.0  152.0  135.0  153.2  305.2
 3  9  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   135.0  149.9  133.0  146.3  296.2
 4  1  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   130.5  141.5  138.5  153.9  295.4
 5  4  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   132.5  145.3  135.0  149.6  294.9
 6  6  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   135.0  148.2  133.5  144.9  293.1
 7  15  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   133.0  146.6  133.0  145.3  291.9
 8  21  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   132.5  142.2  132.0  142.2  284.4
 9  22  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   133.5  142.2  131.0  141.0  283.2
 10  10  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   130.0  137.6  135.0  144.2  281.8
 11  11  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   129.0  136.1  134.5  143.6  279.7
 12  5  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   129.5  138.2  133.0  140.7  278.9
 13  23  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   132.0  138.8  130.0  138.5  277.3
 14  14  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   129.0  137.1  136.0  140.1  277.2
 15  13  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   127.0  131.6  134.5  145.4  277.0
 16  28  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   129.5  137.1  131.0  136.7  273.8
 17  7  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   129.5  136.0  129.5  133.4  269.4
 18  25  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   129.0  136.0  128.5  132.0  268.0
 19  26  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   126.0  128.1  133.0  137.9  266.0
 20  38  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   127.5  132.4  125.5  128.0  260.4
 20  24  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   125.0  125.8  130.0  134.6  260.4
 20  19  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   129.0  129.9  127.5  130.5  260.4
 23  17  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   124.5  127.3  131.0  132.9  260.2
 24  12  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   127.0  130.3  127.0  129.2  259.5
 25  18  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   126.0  132.1  124.0  126.5  258.6
 26  8  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   124.5  126.5  127.0  128.2  254.7
 27  32  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   127.0  129.5  124.0  121.0  250.5
 28  35  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   124.0  124.1  122.0  123.7  247.8
 29  20  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   121.0  115.6  128.0  131.2  246.8
 30  49  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   128.5  133.1  120.5  113.6  246.7
 31  37  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   124.0  127.1      127.1
 32  33  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   124.0  125.7      125.7
 33  39  2171 PASCHKE Pius  1990  GER   123.0  124.7      124.7
 34  41  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   121.0  121.0      121.0
 35  16  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   120.5  119.8      119.8
 36  40  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   120.0  117.1      117.1
 37  29  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.0  115.7      115.7
 37  27  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   119.0  115.7      115.7
 39  42  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   118.5  115.6      115.6
 40  30  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   119.0  113.6      113.6
 41  43  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   117.0  110.0      110.0
 42  36  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   115.0  109.9      109.9
 43  47  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   116.0  109.3      109.3
 44  31  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   117.0  108.7      108.7
 45  48  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   116.0  107.5      107.5
 46  44  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   115.0  104.1      104.1
 47  45  7196 SCHMID Constantin  1999  GER   112.5  102.2      102.2
 48  46  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   108.5  94.2      94.2
 49  50  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   111.0  93.9      93.9
Disqualified
   34  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS