Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  5  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   128.5  125.7      125.7
 2  27  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   133.0  123.1      123.1
 3  13  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   127.0  119.1      119.1
 4  50  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   120.5  117.4      117.4
 5  11  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   122.5  117.1      117.1
 6  2  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   121.0  117.0      117.0
 7  7  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   120.0  116.7      116.7
 7  3  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   121.0  116.7      116.7
 9  43  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   122.5  114.4      114.4
 10  24  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   125.5  114.3      114.3
 11  12  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   120.5  113.0      113.0
 12  8  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   120.5  111.2      111.2
 13  9  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   119.0  110.7      110.7
 14  23  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   125.5  110.4      110.4
 15  41  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   125.0  110.0      110.0
 16  35  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   120.5  106.9      106.9
 17  20  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   115.0  105.6      105.6
 18  1  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   116.0  103.3      103.3
 19  14  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   114.0  103.0      103.0
 20  28  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   114.0  102.2      102.2
 21  42  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   115.5  102.1      102.1
 22  46  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   114.0  100.8      100.8
 23  34  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   115.0  100.7      100.7
 23  19  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   114.0  100.7      100.7
 25  18  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   112.5  100.4      100.4
 26  29  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   118.5  98.8      98.8
 27  21  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   111.5  98.4      98.4
 28  25  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   114.0  97.6      97.6
 29  6  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   112.0  97.0      97.0
 30  36  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   108.0  92.3      92.3
 31  33  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   114.5  99.3      99.3
 32  32  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   116.0  99.1      99.1
 33  26  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   110.5  94.6      94.6
 34  38  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   108.5  90.0      90.0
 35  15  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   108.5  89.4      89.4
 36  40  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   108.5  88.9      88.9
 37  30  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   111.5  88.7      88.7
 38  39  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   103.5  87.3      87.3
 39  17  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   107.5  87.1      87.1
 40  10  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   106.5  86.8      86.8
 41  49  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   108.5  86.7      86.7
 42  16  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   100.5  84.9      84.9
 43  48  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   102.0  84.3      84.3
 44  44  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   106.0  84.0      84.0
 45  45  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   105.0  83.8      83.8
 46  22  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   106.0  79.6      79.6
 47  31  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   115.0  74.8      74.8
Disqualified
   37  6093 HUBER Stefan  1994  AUT           
Did not start
   47  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER           
   4  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT