Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  56  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   143.5  135.8  136.5  130.1  265.9
 2  64  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   132.0  134.8  134.5  125.5  260.3
 3  59  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   138.5  135.3  134.0  124.2  259.5
 4  66  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   131.5  130.7  129.5  122.1  252.8
 5  62  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   134.0  131.2  130.0  120.5  251.7
 6  67  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   130.0  127.8  129.0  120.8  248.6
 7  52  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   141.5  139.6  123.5  108.5  248.1
 8  48  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   139.0  130.8  125.0  112.1  242.9
 9  61  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   124.0  113.6  133.5  124.4  238.0
 10  63  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   125.0  118.5  128.5  116.4  234.9
 10  51  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR   135.5  127.9  121.5  107.0  234.9
 12  55  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   134.0  122.1  125.0  109.1  231.2
 13  44  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   124.0  113.9  128.5  117.0  230.9
 14  47  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   128.0  113.1  128.5  114.7  227.8
 15  53  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   125.5  116.1  124.0  111.4  227.5
 16  27  6845 PAVLOVCIC Bor  1998  SLO   127.0  109.3  129.5  115.0  224.3
 17  32  6553 SIEGEL David  1996  GER   128.0  110.3  125.5  110.2  220.5
 18  58  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   138.0  133.7  109.0  83.6  217.3
 19  46  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   132.0  120.4  116.5  93.4  213.8
 20  65  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   131.5  129.9  111.0  82.7  212.6
 21  24  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   121.5  98.0  130.5  113.6  211.6
 22  34  6698 STEKALA Andrzej  1995  POL   124.0  110.7  120.5  99.2  209.9
 23  57  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   112.5  97.5  123.0  99.7  197.2
 24  42  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   120.5  102.3  116.0  93.2  195.5
 25  1  6392 NAKAMURA Naoki  1996  JPN   121.5  108.9  110.5  81.6  190.5
 26  54  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   117.5  96.9  121.0  91.2  188.1
 27  60  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   121.5  105.3  109.0  80.9  186.2
 28  20  6883 VANCURA Tomas  1996  CZE   124.5  107.0  108.5  78.1  185.1
 29  5  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   118.5  99.8  106.0  67.0  166.8
 30  35  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   117.0  96.0  103.0  61.7  157.7
 31  3  6151 SATO Yukiya  1995  JPN   119.5  95.1      95.1
 32  37  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   114.0  93.9      93.9
 33  45  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   110.5  93.2      93.2
 34  10  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   116.0  93.0      93.0
 35  17  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   121.0  91.7      91.7
 36  38  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   114.5  88.9      88.9
 37  39  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   113.5  85.8      85.8
 38  29  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   113.0  85.2      85.2
 39  49  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   111.0  84.3      84.3
 40  33  6084 ASCHENWALD Philipp  1995  AUT   112.5  83.9      83.9
 41  50  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   109.0  81.1      81.1
 42  41  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   107.0  77.1      77.1
 42  36  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   107.5  77.1      77.1
 44  40  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   104.5  72.3      72.3
 45  2  6781 ITO Masamitsu  1998  JPN   101.5  65.6      65.6
 46  30  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   101.5  62.5      62.5
 47  9  6581 RHOADS William  1995  USA   100.5  57.9      57.9
 48  13  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   84.5  36.1      36.1
 49  11  2025 CHOI Heung-chul  1981  KOR   81.0  20.1      20.1
Disqualified
   26  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO