Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   141.5    148.0    319.1
 2    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   137.0    148.0    309.0
 3    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   141.0    135.0    298.8
 4    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   137.5    138.0    295.9
 5    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   137.0    137.0    293.7
 6    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   136.0    136.0    293.1
 7    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   139.5    129.0    285.8
 8    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   131.0    133.5    278.1
 9    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   133.0    131.5    274.6
 10    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   128.5    136.0    273.6
 11    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   127.5    135.0    272.5
 12    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   131.5    130.0    271.2
 13    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   132.5    129.0    269.7
 14    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   129.5    131.5    269.3
 15    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   127.5    127.5    260.5
 15    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   127.5    130.0    260.5
 17    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   130.0    128.5    258.8
 18    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   142.0    113.5    258.4
 19    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   125.5    128.0    255.3
 20    2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER   124.5    126.0    249.9
 21    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   126.0    123.5    248.1
 22    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   124.5    124.5    247.2
 23    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   127.0    123.5    246.9
 24    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   120.5    124.5    238.0
 25    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN   124.0    116.5    227.4
 26    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   121.0    115.5    223.7
 27    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   119.5    115.0    218.6
 28    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   117.5    117.0    218.1
 29    2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   119.5    115.0    215.1
 30    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   117.5    115.0    212.5
 31    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   116.0        105.8
 32    2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   115.0        103.5
 33    2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ   114.0        103.2
 34    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ   112.0        99.1
 35    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI   112.0        98.6
 36    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   111.5        96.7
 37    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   111.0        95.8
 38    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   109.5        95.1
 39    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   109.5        94.1
 40    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   108.0        89.4
 41    2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   106.5        88.7
 42    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   106.0        87.3
 43    2173 ORSULA Dusan  1979  SVK   104.0        80.7
 44    2954 ZHARKOV Georgi  1976  BUL   103.0        80.4
 45    2980 DURAND Florentin  1982  FRA   101.0        76.8
 46    2907 POLUNIN Maxim  1975  KAZ   100.0        76.0
 47    4583 KOJEVNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   100.0        75.0
 48    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   99.0        73.7
 49    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL   95.0        65.0
 50    4019 KOUZENNYI Maxim  1978  RUS   87.0        49.6