Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   134.5    128.0    270.0
 2    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   124.0    123.5    247.0
 3    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   126.5    120.5    244.1
 4    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   120.5    124.5    240.5
 5    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   122.5    121.0    238.3
 6    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   124.0    119.0    237.9
 7    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   124.0    119.0    234.9
 8    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   121.0    121.5    234.0
 9    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   122.5    118.5    228.3
 10    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   122.0    116.0    227.9
 11    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   122.0    116.0    227.4
 12    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   119.5    117.0    224.2
 13    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   118.0    118.5    223.7
 14    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   121.5    115.5    222.1
 15    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   118.5    117.5    220.8
 16    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   118.5    114.5    218.4
 17    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   116.5    116.5    217.4
 18    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   115.0    119.0    216.7
 19    2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER   119.0    114.5    215.3
 20    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   119.5    112.5    212.6
 21    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   115.0    116.5    211.2
 22    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   117.0    114.5    210.7
 23    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   117.0    112.5    209.6
 24    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   114.0    116.0    208.5
 24    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   117.5    112.5    208.5
 26    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   113.5    111.5    200.5
 27    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   114.0    112.0    200.3
 28    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   110.0    112.5    198.0
 29    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   113.0    111.0    196.2
 30    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   111.5    112.0    195.8
 31    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   117.5        108.0
 32    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   116.0        106.8
 33    1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   116.5        106.7
 34    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   116.5        106.2
 35    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   115.5        105.9
 35    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   115.5        105.9
 37    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   114.0        101.7
 38    2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   112.0        100.6
 39    2914 YLIJERVI Janne  1979  FIN   111.5        97.2
 40    2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   112.0        96.1
 41    2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   110.5        94.9
 42    2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ   109.5        93.1
 43    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   108.0        90.9
 44    2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   108.0        90.4
 45    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   107.5        88.5
 46    4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED   106.0        87.3
 47    2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   107.0        87.1
 48    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   105.0        83.5
 49    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   104.5        83.1
 50    2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   101.5        77.7