Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   131.0    130.0    272.8
 2    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   130.0    128.5    266.3
 3    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   131.0    129.0    265.5
 4    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   129.0    126.5    260.9
 5    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   128.5    125.5    256.7
 6    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   126.0    127.0    254.9
 7    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   125.0    124.0    247.2
 8    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   126.5    125.0    245.7
 9    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   123.5    125.5    243.2
 10    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   122.5    122.5    239.0
 11    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   123.0    122.5    238.9
 12    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   117.5    126.5    237.2
 13    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   122.5    121.5    234.7
 14    2914 YLIJERVI Janne  1979  FIN   117.5    125.5    231.9
 15    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   121.0    118.5    231.6
 16    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   118.0    124.0    231.1
 17    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   116.5    127.0    229.8
 18    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   120.0    119.5    229.1
 19    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   122.0    118.5    228.9
 20    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   118.0    123.0    228.8
 20    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   117.0    124.0    228.8
 22    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   118.5    121.0    228.6
 23    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   120.0    120.0    227.5
 24    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   120.0    117.0    226.1
 25    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI   115.5    122.0    224.0
 26    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   123.0    118.5    223.7
 27    2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   116.0    121.0    223.1
 27    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   116.5    123.0    223.1
 29    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   120.5    114.0    217.6
 30    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   115.0    119.5    215.6
 31    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   115.5        104.9
 32    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   115.5        104.4
 33    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   114.5        103.6
 34    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   115.0        103.5
 35    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ   114.0        102.7
 36    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   113.5        102.3
 37    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   114.5        102.1
 38    2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   112.5        102.0
 39    2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   113.0        100.9
 40    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL   112.5        99.5
 40    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   112.5        99.5
 42    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   112.0        99.1
 43    4022 TAKANO Tepei  1983  JPN   112.5        99.0
 44    2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ   112.0        98.6
 45    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   111.0        96.3
 46    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   111.5        95.2
 47    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER   110.0        93.5
 48    2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   111.0        90.8
 49    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   105.0        85.5
 50    3059 YASUKAWA Yuki  1984  JPN   96.5        67.2