Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   134.0    132.5    280.2
 2    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   132.0    133.5    278.9
 3    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   132.0    134.0    278.8
 4    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   133.5    135.5    278.7
 5    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   132.0    133.0    278.5
 6    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   128.5    137.0    278.4
 7    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   131.0    137.0    277.9
 8    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   134.0    129.5    274.8
 9    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   129.0    132.5    272.2
 10    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   125.0    130.5    257.9
 11    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   125.5    128.0    256.8
 12    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   126.5    128.0    255.1
 13    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   127.0    126.0    253.9
 14    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   127.5    125.0    253.5
 15    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   125.0    127.0    253.1
 16    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   124.5    130.5    251.5
 17    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   126.5    124.5    249.8
 18    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   122.5    126.0    246.3
 19    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   127.0    121.5    241.3
 20    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   124.0    122.0    240.8
 21    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   125.0    119.0    234.7
 22    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   124.0    119.0    234.4
 23    2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   124.0    118.0    231.6
 24    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   122.0    119.5    230.7
 25    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   121.5    118.5    230.5
 26    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   121.0    120.0    229.8
 27    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   120.5    120.0    228.9
 28    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ   121.5    118.5    228.5
 29    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   119.5    118.0    223.5
 30    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   120.0    117.0    222.6
 31    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   119.5    112.0    210.2
 32    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   119.0        112.2
 33    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   119.0        111.7
 34    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   118.5        109.8
 35    2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ   117.5        109.5
 36    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   117.0        108.6
 37    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL   117.0        108.1
 38    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   118.0        107.9
 39    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   117.0        107.6
 40    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   116.5        107.2
 41    2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   117.0        107.1
 42    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   116.5        106.2
 43    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   115.5        105.4
 44    3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   115.5        104.9
 45    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   115.0        103.5
 45    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   115.0        103.5
 47    2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   114.5        102.6
 48    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE   112.5        100.0
 49    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT   110.5        94.9
 50    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   110.0        93.5
 51    1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   109.0        92.7