Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   132.0    134.5    281.7
 2    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   133.5    130.5    275.7
 3    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   134.0    126.5    267.9
 4    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   130.5    125.5    261.3
 5    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   128.0    126.5    257.6
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   129.0    125.0    256.2
 7    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   123.5    129.5    255.9
 8    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   122.0    129.0    252.3
 9    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN   127.0    125.0    251.6
 10    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   124.0    127.0    251.3
 11    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   126.0    124.0    249.0
 12    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   127.0    122.5    247.1
 13    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   120.0    129.5    246.6
 13    2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   130.0    119.5    246.6
 15    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   121.0    127.5    245.3
 16    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   125.5    122.0    243.0
 17    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   123.0    122.5    241.4
 18    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   123.0    124.0    240.6
 19    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   125.0    120.5    238.9
 20    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   122.0    123.5    238.4
 21    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   123.0    121.0    237.7
 22    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   123.0    121.0    235.7
 23    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   125.0    117.0    231.6
 24    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   120.5    120.5    230.3
 25    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   122.5    119.5    229.6
 26    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   123.0    114.5    223.5
 27    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   125.5    110.0    219.4
 28    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   121.0    113.5    217.1
 29    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   118.5    114.5    216.9
 30    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   118.5    108.0    203.2
 31    2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ   118.0        109.9
 32    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   117.5        109.5
 32    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   117.5        109.5
 34    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   115.0        104.5
 35    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   114.5        104.1
 36    2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   113.5        101.3
 37    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   113.0        100.4
 38    3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   112.5        99.0
 39    2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   113.0        98.4
 39    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   113.0        98.4
 41    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   111.5        97.2
 42    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN   113.0        96.9
 43    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL   109.5        93.6
 44    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI   109.0        92.7
 45    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   109.5        92.6
 46    2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS   109.0        92.2
 47    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   105.0        86.0
 48    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   105.0        85.5
 49    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER   104.0        82.2
 50    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   105.0        80.0