Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Utah Olympic Park (USA) 10.02.2002

Olympic Winter Games - Men's K90

Race codex : 3192



TD FIS HYVäRINEN PEKKA GUGGEMOOS TONI FIN GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  53  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           269.0
 2  59  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           267.5
 3  60  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           263.0
 4  42  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           261.5
 5  47  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           253.0
 6  57  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           252.5
 7  55  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           250.0
 8  35  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           245.0
 9  51  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           243.0
 10  36  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           240.5
 11  52  2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           240.0
 11  46  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           240.0
 13  50  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           239.5
 14  54  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           237.0
 15  43  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           236.0
 16  41  2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           235.5
 17  40  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           235.0
 18  32  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           233.5
 19  49  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           233.0
 20  34  2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           232.0
 20  31  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           232.0
 22  38  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           231.5
 22  29  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           231.5
 24  58  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           230.5
 25  56  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           228.0
 25  23  2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           228.0
 27  30  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           227.0
 28  37  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           225.0
 29  48  2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           224.5
 30  21  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           216.0
 31  24  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           215.0
 32  22  2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           209.5
 33  44  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN           109.5
 34  5  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           109.0
 35  8  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE           108.5
 36  13  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR           106.0
 37  27  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           104.5
 38  14  2907 POLUNIN Maxim  1975  KAZ           103.5
 39  39  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           103.0
 40  26  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL           102.0
 41  6  2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ           101.5
 42  20  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           98.0
 42  10  2840 LYSKOVEC Andrej  1974  BLR           98.0
 44  7  2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ           96.5
 44  1  2078 DORAN Brendan  1979  USA           96.5
 46  19  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR           96.0
 47  3  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           91.5
 48  4  2133 KOROBOV Alexander  1978  KAZ           85.5
 49  45  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           83.0
 50  25  1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           82.5