Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  42  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           433.5
 2  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           432.3
 3  45  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           386.4
 4  49  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           384.4
 5  30  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           379.3
 6  41  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           378.6
 7  34  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           378.4
 8  38  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           369.1
 9  35  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           356.1
 10  24  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           353.8
 11  17  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT           351.0
 12  28  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           349.5
 13  15  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           349.0
 14  39  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           346.1
 15  36  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           345.1
 16  20  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           343.7
 17  46  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           343.5
 18  29  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           342.9
 19  43  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           342.0
 19  16  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           342.0
 21  26  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           331.0
 22  13  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           318.0
 23  4  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  GER           313.9
 24  5  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           309.2
 25  19  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           295.5
 26  7  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO           293.5
 27  21  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           290.0
 28  10  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           287.0
 29  22  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           258.8
 30  37  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           207.5
 31  14  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           142.8
 32  9  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           137.0
 33  2  2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           132.1
 34  33  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           126.5
 35  47  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           122.1
 36  40  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           116.8
 37  44  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           113.0
 38  25  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           111.3
 39  8  3013 SCHWALL Tommy  1983  USA           111.0
 40  18  4022 TAKANO Teppei  1983  JPN           98.1
 41  6  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE           85.8
 42  3  4012 KALTENBOECK Bastian  1983  AUT           81.8
 43  27  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           73.6
 44  48  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           71.2
 45  31  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           69.3
 46  32  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           68.1
 47  23  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           65.9
 48  1  3093 BILBAN Blaz  1982  SLO           63.5
 49  11  2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           59.9
 50  12  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           42.1