Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   29  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           
 1  47  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           293.1
 2  50  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           288.2
 3  45  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           280.2
 4  46  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           277.6
 5  48  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           263.9
 6  49  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           262.4
 7  38  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           256.7
 8  42  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           256.5
 9  34  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           256.3
 10  13  2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           256.2
 11  26  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           253.7
 12  44  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           253.5
 13  22  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           252.8
 14  23  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           249.6
 15  43  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           249.3
 16  39  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           244.3
 17  6  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           241.6
 18  35  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           241.5
 19  41  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           239.9
 20  33  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           239.4
 21  19  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           237.6
 22  30  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           236.5
 23  8  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           235.2
 24  28  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           234.4
 25  21  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           223.0
 26  16  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           220.6
 27  36  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           218.6
 28  40  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           205.8
 29  14  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           204.6
 30  24  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           197.4
 31  27  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           105.8
 32  15  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL           104.8
 33  11  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           104.5
 34  32  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           104.4
 35  10  2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           104.1
 36  9  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           103.1
 37  31  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           103.0
 38  37  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           102.3
 39  2  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           100.3
 40  18  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           99.9
 41  7  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           97.7
 42  5  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           97.0
 43  20  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           96.6
 44  4  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR           94.4
 45  1  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN           94.0
 46  25  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           88.0
 47  17  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           86.2
 48  12  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT           85.8
 49  3  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           60.5