Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           271.5
 2  9  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT           265.0
 3  31  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           260.7
 4  40  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           254.9
 5  50  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           254.7
 6  45  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           252.9
 7  43  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           251.5
 8  30  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           246.7
 9  42  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           246.3
 10  35  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           242.2
 11  46  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           241.3
 12  49  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           236.7
 13  44  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           236.5
 14  27  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           236.4
 15  48  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           235.6
 16  11  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           234.5
 17  41  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           232.4
 18  29  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           231.8
 19  33  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           229.4
 20  39  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           225.9
 21  38  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           225.8
 22  28  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           224.9
 23  32  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           220.5
 24  36  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           218.0
 25  18  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           217.8
 26  37  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           211.4
 27  10  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           208.5
 28  16  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           199.0
 29  34  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           197.4
 30  7  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           192.2
 31  5  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR           191.8
 32  12  2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           176.8
 33  26  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           100.0
 34  8  4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED           99.5
 35  23  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           97.2
 36  17  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           95.5
 37  13  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR           94.9
 38  14  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN           91.8
 39  15  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           90.3
 40  24  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           89.9
 41  4  2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           88.6
 42  6  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           88.1
 43  22  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           87.5
 44  20  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           84.0
 44  3  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           84.0
 46  19  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           83.0
 47  21  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           81.3
 48  25  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           69.0
 49  2  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS           68.1
 50  1  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI           62.2