Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  50  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           263.1
 2  12  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           257.7
 3  2  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           257.5
 4  3  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           252.5
 5  13  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           245.1
 6  1  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           243.6
 7  11  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           239.7
 8  40  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           239.0
 9  39  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           237.4
 10  49  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           236.8
 11  24  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           235.8
 12  30  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           235.5
 13  16  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           233.7
 14  5  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           231.7
 15  31  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           230.5
 16  7  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           230.2
 17  18  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           229.9
 18  17  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           229.7
 19  6  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           228.0
 20  14  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           225.4
 21  4  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           224.4
 22  15  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           222.9
 23  8  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           222.7
 24  28  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           222.0
 25  20  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           220.9
 26  9  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           217.8
 27  32  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           203.4
 28  26  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           199.2
 29  22  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           197.7
 30  41  2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER           189.5
 31  38  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           112.4
 32  23  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           111.9
 33  34  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER           110.1
 34  21  2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  GER           108.2
 35  35  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           108.1
 36  27  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           105.9
 37  43  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           105.5
 38  25  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           103.3
 39  45  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           103.0
 40  29  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           100.9
 41  19  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           100.4
 42  37  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           98.3
 43  36  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           96.9
 44  48  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           93.7
 45  33  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           93.3
 46  47  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           91.9
 47  42  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           90.5
 48  10  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           88.2
 49  46  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           87.2
 49  44  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           87.2