Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           264.6
 2    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           261.1
 2    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           261.1
 4    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           256.1
 5    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           255.6
 6    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           247.9
 7    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           245.9
 8    4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           245.5
 9    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           239.8
 10    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           236.9
 11    4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           236.1
 12    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           235.1
 13    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           232.5
 14    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           232.3
 15    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR           231.0
 15    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           231.0
 17    2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           228.2
 18    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           226.9
 19    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           224.1
 20    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           223.6
 21    3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           223.2
 22    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           221.5
 23    2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           218.2
 24    4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           217.1
 25    4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           217.0
 26    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           216.0
 27    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           215.1
 28    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           213.7
 29    3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT           212.3
 30    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           200.9
 31    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           197.7
 32    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           111.4
 33    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           109.7
 34    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           105.1
 35    2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           103.2
 36    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR           99.7
 37    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           99.2
 38    2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER           98.2
 39    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           96.8
 40    2077 ALBORN Alan  1980  USA           95.5
 40    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           95.5
 42    2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI           95.4
 43    4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           93.0
 44    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           91.3
 45    2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER           85.5
 46    2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           79.9
 47    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN           79.6
 48    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           79.0
 49    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           73.5
 50    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           41.7