Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  68  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           263.1
 2  78  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           262.4
 2  75  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           262.4
 4  84  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           259.3
 5  80  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           257.0
 6  55  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           255.5
 7  83  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           253.0
 8  81  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           252.3
 9  73  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           250.5
 10  54  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           248.1
 11  74  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           246.3
 12  63  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           244.5
 13  65  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           244.2
 14  82  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           240.5
 15  76  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           239.0
 16  85  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           234.4
 17  50  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           231.5
 18  58  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           230.9
 19  72  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           228.3
 20  66  3044 HAFELE Mathias  1983  AUT           225.3
 21  64  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           225.0
 22  79  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           221.8
 22  42  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           221.8
 24  61  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           219.0
 25  17  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           218.7
 26  57  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           218.4
 27  59  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           217.1
 28  67  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           205.6
 29  60  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           191.8
 30  77  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           171.9
 31  29  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           101.9
 32  43  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           101.3
 33  18  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           100.8
 33  7  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           100.8
 35  46  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT           99.1
 36  47  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           98.7
 37  52  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           98.1
 38  69  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           94.5
 39  71  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           91.0
 40  45  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           90.8
 41  36  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           89.4
 42  20  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           88.6
 43  48  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           80.1
 44  31  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           73.1
 44  23  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           73.1
 46  26  4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED           67.7
 47  56  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           40.6
 48  49  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           35.1
 49  51  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           34.6
 50  53  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           20.7