Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  42  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           386.1
 2  47  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           378.5
 3  49  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           376.5
 4  35  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           374.7
 5  28  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           374.3
 6  48  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           355.3
 7  43  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           343.5
 8  44  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           339.9
 9  39  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           339.3
 10  34  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           338.0
 11  36  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           336.3
 12  26  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           335.9
 13  8  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           331.8
 14  41  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           331.6
 15  25  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           330.9
 16  32  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           326.9
 17  50  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           325.2
 18  4  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           322.6
 19  37  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           319.2
 20  31  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           318.8
 21  40  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           317.1
 22  23  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           316.9
 23  27  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           312.8
 24  22  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           311.2
 25  45  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           306.7
 26  33  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           305.0
 27  30  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           300.2
 28  46  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           297.0
 29  38  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           291.3
 30  7  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           265.1
 31  14  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           149.4
 32  21  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           149.1
 33  17  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           148.2
 34  6  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           144.6
 34  5  2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER           144.6
 36  11  1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           144.4
 37  24  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           141.8
 38  10  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           139.1
 38  2  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR           139.1
 40  12  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           135.4
 41  18  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           134.7
 42  19  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           134.5
 43  9  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           132.9
 44  20  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           128.4
 45  16  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           124.2
 46  3  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE           118.2
 47  15  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           116.5
 48  1  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS           108.9
 49  13  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           102.0
 50  29  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           71.9