Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  60  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           378.3
 2  56  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           370.7
 3  46  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           363.8
 4  62  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           357.7
 5  63  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           354.5
 6  44  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           351.0
 7  61  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           342.1
 8  32  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           335.7
 9  48  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           331.4
 10  47  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           324.3
 11  40  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           319.0
 12  23  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           303.3
 13  38  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           301.2
 14  28  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           299.1
 15  36  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           292.1
 16  59  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           287.7
 17  34  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           287.3
 18  55  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           285.3
 19  43  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           284.9
 20  42  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           282.7
 21  52  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           278.8
 22  41  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           275.2
 23  50  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           273.7
 24  26  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           271.2
 25  6  2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER           260.3
 26  30  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           251.0
 27  39  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           249.8
 28  37  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           248.5
 29  31  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           243.1
 30  19  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           237.5
 31  51  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           134.8
 32  8  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR           131.0
 33  21  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           129.2
 34  45  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           128.0
 35  53  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           126.8
 36  58  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           125.6
 37  12  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           125.1
 38  54  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           124.7
 39  29  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           121.9
 40  49  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           121.7
 41  13  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           120.5
 42  35  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           117.6
 43  17  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           112.3
 44  10  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS           109.9
 45  16  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           104.7
 46  25  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           102.6
 47  22  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           99.1
 48  20  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           84.4
 49  57  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           80.9
 50  18  1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           61.9