Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   22  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER           
   1  4168 REMY Maxime  1984  FRA           
 1  49  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           328.2
 2  48  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           308.3
 3  47  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           307.0
 4  33  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           303.0
 5  35  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           292.3
 6  36  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           286.6
 7  29  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           284.8
 8  46  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           278.7
 9  50  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           277.2
 10  37  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           274.3
 11  41  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           271.2
 12  34  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           269.1
 13  44  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           266.7
 14  45  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           261.3
 15  28  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           253.2
 16  26  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           251.4
 17  30  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           250.8
 18  38  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           247.1
 19  40  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           246.1
 20  31  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           243.6
 20  20  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           243.6
 22  32  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           236.7
 23  42  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           236.4
 23  11  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           236.4
 25  39  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           235.8
 26  23  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           235.0
 27  27  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           233.1
 28  43  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           224.9
 29  9  2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           224.4
 30  13  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           216.6
 31  19  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           109.0
 32  12  1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           106.7
 33  18  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           106.3
 34  8  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           105.8
 35  24  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           104.4
 36  15  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           103.5
 37  14  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           101.7
 38  25  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           100.8
 39  3  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS           94.5
 40  21  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           93.6
 41  17  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           91.3
 42  16  4022 TAKANO Teppei  1983  JPN           83.1
 43  10  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST           78.6
 44  7  2173 ORSULA Dusan  1979  SVK           72.6
 45  2  4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED           71.4
 46  6  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI           65.4
 47  4  2980 DURAND Florentin  1982  FRA           55.5
 48  5  1975 KREUZER Christoph  1982  AUT           45.0