Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
   47  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           
 1  40  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           167.1
 2  42  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           161.7
 3  39  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           157.6
 4  41  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           154.8
 5  36  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           153.9
 6  54  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           147.3
 7  52  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           143.1
 8  30  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           136.8
 9  20  4022 TAKANO Teppei  1983  JPN           132.5
 10  31  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           130.2
 11  18  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           128.1
 12  51  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           120.3
 13  4  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS           119.4
 14  37  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           115.3
 15  17  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST           113.1
 16  5  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           111.3
 17  27  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           108.8
 18  12  2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           107.7
 19  29  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           107.6
 20  44  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           107.5
 21  16  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           107.1
 22  25  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           106.7
 23  46  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           106.1
 24  55  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           105.9
 25  48  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           103.2
 26  33  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           103.0
 27  11  4168 REMY Maxime  1984  FRA           102.1
 28  24  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           99.8
 29  10  4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED           99.0
 30  49  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           96.8
 31  3  2980 DURAND Florentin  1982  FRA           93.9
 32  28  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           91.2
 33  50  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           90.4
 34  32  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           89.0
 35  15  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           87.6
 36  56  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           86.4
 36  53  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           86.4
 38  9  2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS           82.7
 39  22  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           77.6
 40  26  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           75.8
 41  7  2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA           73.4
 42  8  1975 KREUZER Christoph  1982  AUT           68.1
 43  21  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           66.3
 43  6  2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI           66.3
 45  38  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           60.0
 46  45  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           46.8
 47  13  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST           40.5
 48  14  1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           39.7
 49  43  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           32.8