Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  64  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           133.6
 2  63  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           118.8
 2  59  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           118.8
 4  52  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           118.6
 5  55  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           115.5
 5  35  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           115.5
 7  60  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           114.6
 8  23  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           114.2
 9  44  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           113.4
 10  66  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           111.9
 10  61  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           111.9
 10  57  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           111.9
 13  49  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT           111.8
 14  67  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           111.7
 15  50  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           110.5
 16  51  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           108.7
 17  18  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT           106.3
 18  41  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           105.4
 19  65  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           104.6
 20  62  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           103.8
 21  56  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           102.3
 22  17  2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           101.8
 23  24  2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           99.9
 24  47  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           99.5
 25  43  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           99.3
 26  54  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           96.7
 27  45  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           94.6
 28  33  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           93.4
 29  53  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT           92.7
 30  13  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           92.2
 31  19  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           92.1
 32  58  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           90.8
 32  30  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           90.8
 34  21  1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           90.3
 35  40  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           90.0
 36  28  4022 TAKANO Teppei  1983  JPN           89.9
 37  36  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           88.1
 38  5  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           86.8
 39  48  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           86.4
 40  32  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           85.8
 41  46  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           82.2
 42  27  2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           81.3
 43  31  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           80.8
 44  20  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           78.6
 45  16  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           70.8
 46  34  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           70.7
 47  39  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           69.0
 48  8  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR           63.5
 49  26  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           61.2
 50  9  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           56.3