Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
     2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           
 1    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           275.4
 2    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           261.9
 3    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           252.6
 4    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           243.2
 5    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           241.6
 6    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           239.6
 7    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           229.1
 8    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           228.0
 9    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           222.9
 10    2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT           222.5
 11    1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT           221.8
 12    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           221.0
 13    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           217.2
 14    4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           216.2
 15    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           214.9
 16    3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           213.2
 17    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           211.0
 18    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           210.6
 19    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           209.0
 20    4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           206.7
 21    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT           206.5
 22    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           206.0
 23    4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER           205.9
 24    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           205.5
 25    4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           203.2
 26    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           201.9
 27    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           201.3
 28    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           201.0
 29    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           199.1
 30    2914 YLIJERVI Janne  1979  FIN           194.0
 31    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           95.7
 32    3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           95.1
 33    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           93.3
 34    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           92.9
 35    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           92.2
 36    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           91.9
 37    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN           90.9
 38    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           90.3
 39    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           89.7
 40    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           89.4
 41    2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER           88.5
 42    4022 TAKANO Tepei  1983  JPN           87.7
 43    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER           85.8
 44    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           83.2
 45    3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           80.8
 46    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           77.7
 47    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           75.9
 48    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           75.0
 49    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS           63.7
 50    2097 HUUSKONEN Lassi  1979  FIN           61.9