Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  44  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           268.0
 2  46  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR           267.6
 3  45  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           266.9
 4  49  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           265.8
 5  47  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           263.7
 6  12  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT           255.8
 7  43  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           252.2
 8  28  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT           251.7
 9  48  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           251.6
 10  41  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           251.3
 11  37  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           247.2
 12  39  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           247.1
 13  27  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           245.4
 14  3  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR           244.0
 15  15  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           241.3
 16  50  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           239.7
 17  38  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN           237.7
 18  13  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           232.0
 19  32  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           219.5
 20  30  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           219.3
 21  35  2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           211.1
 22  33  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           209.7
 23  9  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           206.1
 24  40  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           201.8
 25  17  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           194.7
 26  11  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           193.0
 27  42  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           192.4
 28  19  2976 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL           188.5
 29  5  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           187.5
 30  34  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL           174.3
 31  26  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           89.9
 32  7  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           89.3
 32  1  2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR           89.3
 34  8  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT           88.8
 35  4  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR           88.4
 36  24  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN           87.9
 37  21  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           86.2
 38  2  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR           84.3
 39  6  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN           83.7
 40  20  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           82.2
 41  29  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO           82.1
 42  16  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           81.7
 43  31  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           81.3
 44  25  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR           80.8
 45  18  3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO           79.9
 46  14  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR           77.5
 47  22  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL           74.7
 48  36  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN           62.1
 49  23  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           52.5
 50  10  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           42.2