Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   131.0    126.0    268.1
 2    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   128.5    124.5    261.4
 3    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   124.5    126.0    258.9
 4    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   121.0    131.5    255.5
 5    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   122.0    128.0    254.5
 6    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   123.0    127.0    254.0
 7    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   120.5    127.5    251.9
 8    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER   121.0    127.0    250.9
 9    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   123.5    121.5    245.0
 10    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   120.0    125.0    244.0
 11    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   124.5    118.0    241.5
 12    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   120.5    122.0    240.0
 13    4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   119.5    120.0    235.1
 14    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   117.5    120.0    235.0
 15    3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   123.0    116.5    234.6
 16    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   117.5    119.5    233.6
 17    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   118.0    119.5    233.0
 18    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   119.0    119.0    231.9
 19    1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   120.0    118.0    230.4
 20    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   118.0    117.0    228.0
 21    4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   115.5    119.5    227.0
 22    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   119.5    117.0    224.7
 23    2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER   114.5    119.0    224.3
 24    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   114.5    119.0    222.3
 25    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   116.0    115.0    219.8
 26    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   116.5    114.0    217.9
 27    3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   118.0    113.0    217.3
 28    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   117.0    111.5    214.8
 29    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   115.0    109.5    208.6
 30    2107 SANTIAGO Remi  1980  FRA   116.0    103.0    196.7
 31    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   114.5        106.1
 32    2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   113.0        104.4
 33    4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   112.5        103.5
 34    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   111.5        103.2
 35    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   111.5        102.7
 36    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT   110.0        101.0
 37    4022 TAKANO Tepei  1983  JPN   110.0        98.5
 38    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   109.5        98.1
 39    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   111.5        97.2
 40    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   107.0        96.1
 41    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   107.5        96.0
 42    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   108.0        95.9
 43    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   106.5        92.7
 44    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   105.0        91.5
 45    2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   105.5        90.9
 46    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   104.5        90.6
 47    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO   102.0        86.1
 48    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   102.0        84.6
 49    2907 POLUNIN Maxim  1975  KAZ   99.0        78.2
 50    2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   95.5        70.4