Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 19.02.2001

World Ski Championships - Men's K116

Race codex : 1003021
TD FIS NORDBY TORGEIR PERTILE SANDRO NOR ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   124.5    131.0    276.3
 2    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   126.0    128.5    273.5
 3    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   124.5    125.5    267.4
 4    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   117.0    125.5    251.4
 5    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   114.5    123.0    238.9
 6    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   115.5    119.5    236.9
 7    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   115.0    119.5    234.5
 8    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   113.5    118.0    226.6
 9    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN   114.5    116.0    225.3
 10    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN   114.0    113.5    222.4
 11    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   111.5    113.0    217.5
 12    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN   114.0    112.5    216.6
 13    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   111.5    113.0    213.5
 14    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   109.5    114.0    213.2
 15    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   110.0    113.5    213.2
 16    2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   108.0    109.0    198.0
 17    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   107.0    109.0    197.7
 18    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA   112.0    105.0    197.5
 19    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   111.5    102.5    195.6
 20    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   103.5    111.0    194.5
 21    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO   104.5    109.0    192.7
 22    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI   107.5    105.5    190.8
 23    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   105.5    106.0    186.6
 24    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE   103.5    106.0    185.0
 25    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE   111.0    99.0    183.4
 26    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   106.5    106.0    181.4
 27    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   107.0    101.0    181.3
 28    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   108.5    100.0    179.7
 29    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   105.0    102.5    177.9
 30    2814 URH-ZUPAN Primoz  1983  SLO   104.5    101.5    175.7
 31    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE   103.5        88.0
 32    3070 MEDVED Igor  1981  SLO   102.5        86.7
 33    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   102.0        86.3
 34    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   101.5        84.9
 35    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE   101.5        84.9
 36    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI   97.0        76.8
 37    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   98.5        76.5
 38    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   97.5        74.7
 39    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   97.5        74.7
 40    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER   95.0        71.7
 41    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   94.5        69.3
 42    2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS   89.5        60.3
 43    2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST   89.0        59.9
 44    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   90.0        57.7
 45    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   88.0        57.6
 46    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   88.0        56.1
 47    4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED   86.0        54.5
 48    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   87.0        52.3
 49    2057 FROEIER Rickard  1980  SWE   83.5        49.0
 50    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE   81.0        39.0