Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  32  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   136.0        145.8
 2  31  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   133.5        140.8
 3  46  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   133.0        139.9
 4  21  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   133.0        137.4
 5  40  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   133.5        137.3
 6  33  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   126.5        127.7
 7  15  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   126.0        126.3
 8  24  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   126.5        126.2
 9  14  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   126.0        125.8
 10  18  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   125.5        125.4
 11  22  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   126.5        124.7
 12  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   125.0        124.5
 13  47  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   125.0        123.0
 13  44  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   125.0        123.0
 15  13  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   124.5        122.1
 16  28  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   123.0        120.9
 17  36  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   123.0        119.4
 18  37  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   121.5        118.2
 19  49  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   122.0        118.1
 20  38  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   120.5        115.9
 21  6  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   121.5        115.2
 22  34  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   120.5        114.9
 22  19  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   120.5        114.9
 22  5  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   120.5        114.9
 25  20  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   118.5        111.8
 26  3  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   119.0        111.2
 27  35  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   118.0        110.9
 28  42  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   119.0        110.2
 28  1  2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER   119.0        110.2
 30  39  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   118.0        109.4
 31  11  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   118.0        108.4
 32  48  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   117.5        108.0
 33  16  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   117.0        107.6
 34  30  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   117.5        107.5
 35  43  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   117.0        105.6
 36  8  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   116.0        104.8
 37  45  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   116.5        104.2
 38  4  2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   115.5        103.4
 39  25  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   113.0        99.4
 40  23  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   113.5        99.3
 41  2  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   112.5        97.5
 42  12  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   110.5        93.9
 43  7  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST   110.0        93.0
 44  17  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   109.0        90.2
 45  29  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   110.0        87.0
 46  26  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   108.0        83.4
 47  41  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   106.5        81.2
 48  27  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   103.5        78.8
 49  10  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   101.0        74.8
 50  9  4174 ERIKSSON Johan  1985  SWE   99.5        70.6