Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  47  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   122.5    128.5    251.8
 2  57  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   116.0    133.5    240.6
 3  48  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   117.0    128.0    238.0
 4  37  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   113.5    125.0    226.3
 5  52  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   109.0    127.0    220.8
 6  19  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   112.0    120.5    214.0
 7  54  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   103.0    128.5    212.7
 8  49  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   110.0    122.5    212.5
 9  4  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   106.5    117.5    196.2
 10  39  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   103.0    119.5    192.5
 11  33  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   103.0    115.0    184.4
 12  56  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   102.0    113.0    178.0
 13  51  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   101.0    113.0    175.7
 14  28  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   100.5    111.0    170.2
 15  29  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   94.5    113.5    164.4
 16  36  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   100.5    106.5    164.1
 17  15  4174 ERIKSSON Johan  1985  SWE   99.5    103.5    152.9
 18  25  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   98.5    103.0    152.7
 19  41  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   94.0    107.0    151.3
 20  21  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   102.5    95.5    143.9
 21  2  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   95.5    101.5    142.1
 22  23  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   94.0    103.5    142.0
 23  34  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   93.5    103.0    140.2
 24  24  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   96.5    95.5    132.1
 25  20  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   94.0    98.5    131.5
 26  16  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   95.0    96.0    130.3
 27  35  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   101.5    91.0    130.0
 28  27  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   95.5    94.0    126.1
 29  50  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   102.0    82.0    111.7
 30  26  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   94.0    77.0    87.3
 31  7  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   92.5        58.5
 32  53  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   91.5        58.2
 33  22  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   91.5        57.7
 34  11  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   92.0        57.1
 35  1  4592 WELCH Brian  1984  USA   91.5        56.2
 36  17  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   90.0        54.0
 37  31  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   87.0        48.1
 38  8  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   87.0        47.6
 39  13  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   85.0        44.0
 40  14  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   84.0        41.7
 41  10  4004 BADER Ferdinand  1981  GER   82.5        39.5
 42  40  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   83.0        39.4
 43  42  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   83.5        36.8
 44  43  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   82.0        34.6
 44  30  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   79.5        34.6
 46  46  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   80.5        31.9
 47  55  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   81.0        31.8
 48  5  2945 JURIS Jaan  1977  EST   79.0        31.7
 49  45  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   78.0        30.9
 50  18  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   80.0        30.0
 51  12  2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO   80.0        29.5
 52  9  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   78.0        25.4
 53  44  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   76.0        23.8
 54  32  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   73.0        16.4
 55  38  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   72.0        15.1
 56  3  4173 AREN Andreas  1985  SWE   71.0        12.3
 57  6  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   67.0        4.6