Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   128.5    136.0    258.6
 2  48  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   128.5    134.5    251.4
 3  37  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   126.5    134.5    251.3
 4  47  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   127.0    137.5    251.1
 5  43  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   127.5    133.5    250.8
 6  41  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   124.0    131.5    236.9
 7  45  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   117.5    133.0    229.4
 8  32  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   118.0    131.0    225.2
 9  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   122.0    124.5    221.2
 10  40  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   119.5    124.5    218.7
 11  46  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   116.5    128.5    217.5
 12  44  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   118.0    126.5    216.6
 13  29  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   119.0    124.5    216.3
 14  22  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   122.5    121.5    215.7
 15  42  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   122.0    121.0    215.4
 16  35  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   123.0    130.0    213.9
 17  36  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   120.5    121.0    210.2
 18  5  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   122.0    119.0    209.3
 19  24  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   118.0    119.5    203.0
 20  33  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   115.5    119.5    198.0
 21  17  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   114.0    118.0    195.6
 22  30  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   113.5    118.5    194.1
 23  10  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   115.0    113.0    186.4
 24  11  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   114.5    115.0    185.6
 25  25  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   116.0    108.5    178.6
 26  20  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   115.5    109.5    178.5
 27  7  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   114.5    110.0    177.6
 28  38  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   116.0    109.0    176.0
 29  23  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   115.5    108.0    175.8
 30  34  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   116.5    106.5    174.4
 31  31  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   114.0        91.2
 31  28  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   114.0        91.2
 33  21  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   114.5        91.1
 34  1  4233 HANSEN Kim-Roar  1984  NOR   113.0        90.4
 35  12  4613 IPATOV Dimitri  1984  RUS   112.5        89.5
 36  27  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   113.0        89.4
 37  19  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   112.0        89.1
 38  2  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   113.5        88.3
 39  9  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   112.0        88.1
 40  15  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   111.5        87.2
 41  6  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   111.5        85.7
 42  39  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   110.0        84.0
 43  4  4597 TAHTAHUNOV Asan  1986  KAZ   110.0        83.5
 44  16  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   108.5        80.8
 45  13  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   108.0        80.4
 46  3  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   106.5        76.7
 47  26  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   105.5        75.9
 48  8  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   105.0        74.0
 49  14  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   103.5        70.8
 50  18  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   98.0        60.4