Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 29.12.2000

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 3044
TD FIS NORDBY TORGEIR ERICKSON BILL NOR USA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           268.6
 2    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           263.5
 3    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           259.5
 4    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           257.7
 5    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           252.4
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           249.4
 7    1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT           239.4
 8    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           233.7
 9    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           233.5
 10    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           231.4
 11    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           227.6
 12    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           225
 13    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           224.5
 14    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           224.4
 15    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           222.9
 16    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR           221
 17    2814 URH-ZUPAN Primoz  1983  SLO           214.4
 18    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           213.4
 19    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           213.2
 20    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           207.6
 21    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           205.2
 22    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           204.8
 22    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           204.8
 24    2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           204.2
 25    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           201.8
 26    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           197.1
 27    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           196.1
 28    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           192.9
 29    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           188.4
 30    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           180.2
 31    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           104.1
 32    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           100.4
 33    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR           97.6
 34    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           95.8
 34    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           95.8
 36    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           92.7
 37    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE           92.3
 38    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           90.7
 39    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER           90.3
 40    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           88.6
 40    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           88.6
 42    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER           86.1
 43    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           85.3
 44    2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  GER           84.9
 45    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           81.6
 45    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           81.6
 47    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           75.4
 48    2114 PIEPER Stefan  1982  GER           74.5
 49    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           46.2
 50    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           44.9