Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  45  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   130.0    121.0    254.3
 2  41  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   129.0    121.5    249.9
 3  13  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   130.5    120.0    248.9
 4  46  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   124.5    124.5    248.2
 5  21  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   134.0    115.5    246.6
 6  27  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   129.0    119.0    246.4
 7  47  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   121.0    127.0    245.4
 8  49  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   125.5    122.5    243.9
 9  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   123.0    119.0    232.1
 10  23  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   124.5    114.5    226.7
 11  36  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   119.5    117.5    224.1
 12  17  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   127.0    110.0    222.1
 13  26  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   117.5    118.5    220.8
 14  43  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   122.0    112.5    219.1
 15  44  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   120.0    115.0    218.0
 16  15  2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR   121.5    112.5    216.7
 17  39  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   123.5    110.0    216.3
 18  11  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   125.5    108.0    215.8
 19  24  1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   120.0    114.5    215.6
 20  4  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   121.0    112.0    215.4
 21  35  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   125.0    107.0    215.1
 22  19  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   122.0    110.0    213.1
 23  38  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   119.0    108.5    203.5
 24  40  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   114.5    111.0    199.9
 25  14  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   114.0    111.5    199.4
 26  7  2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR   116.0    108.5    198.1
 27  2  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   114.0    110.5    196.6
 28  18  2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   112.0    101.5    177.8
 29  9  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   113.5    102.0    177.4
 30  22  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   116.0    97.0    175.4
 31  25  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   112.0        99.1
 32  48  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   111.5        96.2
 33  1  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   110.0        94.0
 34  29  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   109.0        92.7
 35  20  4645 SALUMAE Jens  1981  EST   109.5        92.6
 36  34  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   108.0        90.9
 37  31  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   108.0        89.9
 38  12  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   109.0        88.2
 39  37  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   106.5        86.7
 40  3  2980 DURAND Florentin  1982  FRA   106.5        86.2
 41  8  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   105.0        84.5
 42  10  4174 ERIKSSON Johan  1985  SWE   105.5        83.9
 43  33  2920 LIEGL Florian  1983  AUT   104.5        83.1
 44  42  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   104.0        82.2
 44  5  2147 LIE Haavard  1975  NOR   104.0        82.2
 46  30  3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA   103.0        79.9
 47  16  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   101.5        77.7
 48  32  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   96.0        66.3
 49  28  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   93.0        60.4
 50  6  1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA   92.0        58.6