Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  42  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   134.0    126.5    270.9
 2  44  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   132.0    127.0    267.2
 3  43  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar  1981  NOR   129.5    120.0    251.6
 4  45  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   128.0    119.5    245.5
 5  49  1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT   120.5    125.0    244.4
 6  51  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   125.0    120.0    242.0
 7  40  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   128.5    114.5    235.9
 7  31  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   120.5    122.5    235.9
 9  48  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   120.0    121.0    234.8
 10  47  2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   119.5    122.0    233.7
 11  50  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   122.0    119.0    232.8
 12  38  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   123.0    116.0    227.7
 12  32  2929 BYSTOEL Lars  1978  NOR   116.0    123.0    227.7
 14  26  2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   120.0    117.5    226.0
 15  34  2998 BENKOVIC Rok  1986  SLO   117.0    121.0    223.9
 16  29  1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER   121.5    115.0    221.7
 17  30  4546 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  FIN   123.0    112.5    220.4
 18  37  2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT   120.0    114.5    219.6
 19  28  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   117.0    118.5    219.4
 20  24  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   119.0    115.5    218.1
 20  22  1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT   117.5    117.0    218.1
 22  15  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   119.0    114.5    217.8
 23  25  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   116.0    116.5    213.0
 24  16  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   117.0    114.0    210.8
 25  27  2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   121.0    110.5    210.2
 26  9  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   116.5    113.5    210.0
 27  12  2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL   116.5    114.0    207.4
 28  19  2924 NAGILLER Christian  1984  AUT   118.0    111.0    205.7
 29  11  4234 TAJNER Wojciech  1980  POL   117.0    109.5    201.7
 30  41  2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER   121.0    105.0    195.8
 31  13  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   116.0        104.8
 32  4  3988 TAJNER Tomislaw  1983  POL   114.5        104.1
 33  14  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS   114.0        103.2
 34  21  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   114.5        102.6
 35  6  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   114.5        102.1
 36  23  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   112.5        100.5
 37  7  4320 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz  1986  POL   113.5        100.3
 38  8  4237 MAZOCH Jan  1985  CZE   113.0        99.9
 39  17  2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO   112.5        99.0
 40  10  2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK   113.0        98.9
 41  39  1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN   111.5        97.2
 41  33  2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR   111.5        97.2
 43  18  4550 SILAEV Alexey  1984  RUS   111.5        96.2
 44  3  2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL   109.5        93.6
 45  46  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   109.5        93.1
 46  20  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   108.5        91.8
 47  2  2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   107.0        89.1
 48  5  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   107.0        86.6
 49  1  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   105.5        83.9
 50  35  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   102.5        75.0
 51  36  2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   98.5        66.3